SECOND ADMISSION LIST -ND – 2020/2021 SESSION


Excel To HTML using codebeautify.org


S/N JAMB/ FORM NO. NAME SEX STATE LGA PROGRAMME
1 21522909DA UTIME Augustine Sende MALE NASARAWA Awe ND ACCOUNTANCY
2 21520931EA CHIA Eunice FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND ACCOUNTANCY
3 21521008df ADDRA Mary Amiri FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND ACCOUNTANCY
4 21486854JA IBRAHIM Maryam Okuba FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND ACCOUNTANCY
5 21523022DF ALKALI Happiness Awulama FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND ACCOUNTANCY
6 21491621AF BLESSING Eyato Danlami FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND ACCOUNTANCY
7 21527592IA ELANG Talatu FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND ACCOUNTANCY
8 21476285CA DAUDA Salisu Kogi MALE NASARAWA Karu ND ACCOUNTANCY
9 21478131AF COMFORT Joseph FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND ACCOUNTANCY
10 21486940EA MBARMA Riya MALE NASARAWA Karu ND ACCOUNTANCY
11 ND202102470 USHUNDE Andrew Bernard MALE NASARAWA Karu ND ACCOUNTANCY
12 21488965IA OSHAFU Nasiba Usman FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND ACCOUNTANCY
13 21417490GF ALECHENU Abah Gideon MALE NASARAWA Keana ND ACCOUNTANCY
14 ND202102423 ALECHENU Abah Gideon MALE NASARAWA Keana ND ACCOUNTANCY
15 10000000AB GLUON Technologies Ltd MALE NASARAWA Keffi ND ACCOUNTANCY
16 215281168FA MUHAMMED Bilkisu Odule FEMALE NASARAWA Kokona ND ACCOUNTANCY
17 21493408JF AUSTIN Josiah Rito MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND ACCOUNTANCY
18 22356900AF BAKO Atiku MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND ACCOUNTANCY
19 22214835BF MASI Muhammed MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ACCOUNTANCY
20 21524307HA GOD’SWILL Moses MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ACCOUNTANCY
21 22252093CA BAIHAKI Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ACCOUNTANCY
22 21519995GF MUHAMMED Rukaiya FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ACCOUNTANCY
23 20747764EA MUHAMMED Yunusa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ACCOUNTANCY
24 ND202102592 USMAN Raliya Zakari FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ACCOUNTANCY
25 21498844IF ODOBA Joel Uweri MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND ACCOUNTANCY
26 21502058HA LAMINGA Jamilu Okwu MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND ACCOUNTANCY
27 21487907FA GODIYA Mathias Lapu MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND ACCOUNTANCY
28 21458518DA ADULA Jude MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ACCOUNTANCY
29 22214862HA SAMUEL Osagye MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ACCOUNTANCY
30 21530330HA AGBO God’sfavour Osoho MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ACCOUNTANCY
31 21486499GA DEBORAH Nosere Zacharia FEMALE NASARAWA Wamba ND ACCOUNTANCY
32 22217795DF DENNIS EPIKO PETER MALE ABIA UMAHIA ND ACCOUNTANCY
33 20720318JA BALA Timothy MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND ACCOUNTANCY
34 974922i0IC BALA Faith Abelo FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND ACCOUNTANCY
35 20310082DA DENIS IDONGESIT KEZIAH FEMALE AKWA IBOM IKOT ABASI ND ACCOUNTANCY
36 21485620IF1 CHIGOZIE Francis Udokwu MALE ANAMBRA Idemili North ND ACCOUNTANCY
37 20323253BA SHAIBU Inusa MALE BENUE Agatu ND ACCOUNTANCY
38 20795191CF TORTIV Mary FEMALE BENUE Guma ND ACCOUNTANCY
39 20299158cf UKEREKAA Peter MALE BENUE Guma ND ACCOUNTANCY
40 21506153CA ZOHO Doose Mary FEMALE BENUE Guma ND ACCOUNTANCY
41 20308070CA INNOCENT Kelvin Msartyo MALE BENUE Guma ND ACCOUNTANCY
42 20210753JF ACHIN Sussan Nguseer MALE BENUE Konshisha ND ACCOUNTANCY
43 20256875Gf NYIEKAA Oryina Nicolas MALE BENUE Konshisha ND ACCOUNTANCY
44 20308750EA IGBER DOOWUESE GLADYS FEMALE BENUE MAKURDI ND ACCOUNTANCY
45 20291262IA TYOHEMBA Gift FEMALE BENUE Makurdi ND ACCOUNTANCY
46 21495580GF ONOJA ECHOFUNI VERONICA FEMALE BENUE OGBADIBO ND ACCOUNTANCY
47 22252137IF AKOBO Fanny Joy FEMALE BENUE Oju ND ACCOUNTANCY
48 20287394EA AKOO Doowuese Ruth FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND ACCOUNTANCY
49 20326458EA YAWA Priscilla Mnena FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND ACCOUNTANCY
50 21477315JF ALI Samuel Al-amin MALE BORNO Gwoza ND ACCOUNTANCY
51 20726172IA EMMANUEL ODEY MALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND ACCOUNTANCY
52 20753933HA JAMES AGBOR MOSES MALE CROSS RIVER OBUBRA ND ACCOUNTANCY
53 ND202102491 AKELISI Progress Usiwo MALE DELTA Isoko North ND ACCOUNTANCY
54 20723600CA ALIYU JIBRIL SHAKA MALE EDO ETSAKO EAST ND ACCOUNTANCY
55 20577356CF ABDUL-SAMAD YAHYA YUNUS MALE EDO ETSAKO WEST ND ACCOUNTANCY
56 21519767gf MERCY Ifunenya Adunchezo FEMALE ENUGU Oji-River ND ACCOUNTANCY
57 21564964IF ONUOHA Deborah Chidera FEMALE IMO Ehime-Mbano ND ACCOUNTANCY
58 20797251IA OBASIKWE Joel Chigoze MALE IMO Okigwe ND ACCOUNTANCY
59 20298613JA MUHAMMED ALHASSAN MALE KADUNA IKARA ND ACCOUNTANCY
60 20710837JA CHARLES ZACHARIAH MALE KADUNA KAJURU ND ACCOUNTANCY
61 20785666FF JEMINAYIN Deborah FEMALE KOGI Kabba/Bunu ND ACCOUNTANCY
62 20793266FF BABATUNDE JOSEPH OYEDOTUN MALE LAGOS LAGOS-ISLAND ND ACCOUNTANCY
63 21546245BA ADAMU Fidelis MALE NIGER Pailoro ND ACCOUNTANCY
64 ND202102480 OLAWUYI Omolola Gloria FEMALE OSUN Ife East ND ACCOUNTANCY
65 20793394IA RUTH BABALOLA FEMALE OYO OGBOMOSHO NORTH ND ACCOUNTANCY
66 20919318CF ILIYA Progress FEMALE PLATEAU Mangu ND ACCOUNTANCY
1 20327011DA AHAAZER James Terfa MALE NASARAWA Awe ND Accountancy(S)
2 21530728HF AMOS Gbaorun MALE NASARAWA Awe ND Accountancy(S)
3 21530716EA SAMUEL Sylvester Agbo MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Accountancy(S)
4 21505691FA JOHN Godwin MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND Accountancy(S)
5 22356849HA BONIFACE Patience Agdu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Accountancy(S)
6 21520149FF ABDULLAHI Ibrahim Muhammed MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Accountancy(S)
7 22252168CF ONUIGWE Victoria Amanda FEMALE ABIA Isuikwato ND Accountancy(S)
8 20723361HF CHANDA Auta Kuzamu FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND Accountancy(S)
9 21474930FA FRIDAY Victory John FEMALE AKWA IBOM Okobo ND Accountancy(S)
10 20714993CA CHIGOZIE NWANKWO PAUL MALE ANAMBRA DUNUKOFIA ND Accountancy(S)
11 20727391GF MABEL MOFUNANYA CHIDERA FEMALE ANAMBRA IDEMELI-SOUTH ND Accountancy(S)
12 21485620IF UDOKWU FRANCIS CHIGOZIE MALE ANAMBRA IDEMILI NORTH ND Accountancy(S)
13 20297844EA ORALUM Aondofa Felix MALE BENUE Buruku ND Accountancy(S)
14 20325543FF AGBE Janet Aluemo FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND Accountancy(S)
15 20295501HA NAGA Ngumimi Daniella FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND Accountancy(S)
16 21522283CF JOOTAR Vadoo FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND Accountancy(S)
17 20310728DA IORTYER Regina Mngohol FEMALE BENUE Guma ND Accountancy(S)
18 20299551FA AONDOFA Iember Joy FEMALE BENUE Guma ND Accountancy(S)
19 21477361FF ATABO, AUGUSTINE OCHE MALE BENUE OGBADIBO ND Accountancy(S)
20 20307644GA NYAKAN Kumawuese Doris FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND Accountancy(S)
21 20317631JF CHIICHII Jeremiah Aondoakura MALE BENUE Gwer East ND Accountancy(S)
22 20318157DA ABOR Doris Sewuese FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND Accountancy(S)
23 21490669BF TSEJIME Terese Batholomew MALE BENUE Konshisha ND Accountancy(S)
24 20292783HF TYOSUE Wilfred Aondofa MALE BENUE Kwande ND Accountancy(S)
25 20281734DA ENGER Nguvan Nancy FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND Accountancy(S)
26 20308492JF GBAGIR, CHARITY MBADUUN FEMALE BENUE KWANDE ND Accountancy(S)
27 20276371FF BER, THADDEUS TERKUMA FEMALE BENUE KWANDE ND Accountancy(S)
28 20299231EA KUDI Homga Richard MALE BENUE Makurdi ND Accountancy(S)
29 20295384IF TIMBEE Iorhum Abraham MALE BENUE Makurdi ND Accountancy(S)
30 20315072GF ADAKOLE, JOHNSON ALECHENU MALE BENUE OTUKPO ND Accountancy(S)
31 20316508BA JOHN Ajuma Mercy FEMALE BENUE Oturkpo ND Accountancy(S)
32 20039367EF OLA Merry Ene FEMALE BENUE Oturkpo ND Accountancy(S)
33 20305071AF WANSHIO Mdooter FEMALE BENUE Ukum ND Accountancy(S)
34 20762945EA PIUS FAITH ENE FEMALE CROSS RIVER AKPABUYO ND Accountancy(S)
35 20374630AF CLETUS NKONJOK ISHOKARA MALE CROSS RIVER OGOJA ND Accountancy(S)
36 20362651FA LAWRENCE ODU AROP MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND Accountancy(S)
37 20793228FF THOMPSON ODULE MALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND Accountancy(S)
38 20751011FA AGABA THERESA BUKE FEMALE CROSS RIVER OBANLIKU ND Accountancy(S)
39 21490938JF OGBIJI VICTORY UNWANUYEN FEMALE CROSS RIVER OBANLIKU ND Accountancy(S)
40 20377455DF ADIE Jeremiah Adie MALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND Accountancy(S)
41 20904714EA OKON Sarah Arit FEMALE CROSS RIVER Odukpani ND Accountancy(S)
42 21564594DF JOY MARTINS ARUORIWO FEMALE DELTA ISOKO-NORTH ND Accountancy(S)
43 20541000HA EFOSA OSAZENAYE MALE EDO OVIA NORTHEAST ND Accountancy(S)
44 20756895IA MARY BONIFACE OMOKOSHI FEMALE EDO AKOKO-EDO ND Accountancy(S)
45 20791252FF AUGUSTINA PIUS FEMALE EDO ETSAKO EAST ND Accountancy(S)
46 20793672CA PEACE ALAMU SUNDAY MALE EDO AKOKO EDO ND Accountancy(S)
47 20768323DF ADEOSUN Joshua Precious MALE EKITI Ijero ND Accountancy(S)
48 20718829DA CONFIDENCE CELESTINE FEMALE ENUGU EZEAGU ND Accountancy(S)
49 20758633DF PASCALYN EZEH EBUBE FEMALE ENUGU NSUKKA ND Accountancy(S)
50 21531845JF EMMANUEL EGBO FEMALE ENUGU NKANU EAST ND Accountancy(S)
51 21484167DE CHUKWUMA James Chisom MALE ENUGU Nsukka ND Accountancy(S)
52 20934250DF DANLADI DORCAS ANASTESIA FEMALE KADUNA CHIKUN ND Accountancy(S)
53 20737967AF JAMES JOSIAH MALE KADUNA KAGARKO ND Accountancy(S)
54 20757699FA JAMES SARAH FEMALE KADUNA KACHIA ND Accountancy(S)
55 21477863BFF ILIYA Rejoice FEMALE KADUNA jaba ND Accountancy(S)
56 22214395DA SUNDAY Gladys FEMALE KADUNA Sanga ND Accountancy(S)
57 21477863BF ILIYA REJOICE FEMALE KADUNA JABA ND Accountancy(S)
58 22252661DA MONDAY THANKGOD ZACHARIAH MALE KADUNA SANGA ND Accountancy(S)
59 21509043BA JACOB JIBRIN MALE KADUNA SANGA ND Accountancy(S)
60 20534556IF VICTORIA EKUNDAYO FEMALE KOGI YAGBA EAST ND Accountancy(S)
61 22252085GA ZAINAB MUSA FEMALE KOGI IGALAMELA ND Accountancy(S)
62 20747241JA MOMOH BASHIRU ADEIZA MALE KOGI OKENE ND Accountancy(S)
63 20765605EA OLUSEGUN EMMANUEL SHOLA MALE KOGI MOPA-MURO ND Accountancy(S)
64 21151218GF ADAMA GODWIN MALE KOGI OLAMABOLO ND Accountancy(S)
65 22356428IF ADEMOLA Elizabeth Adebisi FEMALE OYO Atiba ND Accountancy(S)
66 21545004EA T DANGTIM DORCAS FEMALE PLATEAU LANGTAN-NORTH ND Accountancy(S)
67 21485479DA GIMBA PERET JOSIAH FEMALE PLATEAU MANGU ND Accountancy(S)
68 21532198EA WATPE PRISCILA FEMALE PLATEAU PANKSHIN ND Accountancy(S)
69 20252214JF JOHN Emmanuel Badung MALE PLATEAU Barkin Ladi ND Accountancy(S)
70 20729715DF YAHAYA EJIRO FEMALE SOKOTO KWARE ND Accountancy(S)
1 21532263JF ABDULRAHMAN MUHAMMAD RABIU MALE NASARAWA DOMA ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH
2 21526584IF USMAN Dahiru Ampana MALE NASARAWA Awe ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
3 21528038DF AHMAD Muhammad Abdullahi MALE NASARAWA Awe ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
4 22214371FF ALIYU Hamza MALE NASARAWA Doma ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
5 21529841EF HAMZA Hayatudeen Adi MALE NASARAWA Keana ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
6 21525449GA EGYE Mohammed Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Keana ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
7 21532543CF IBRAHIM Ayuba Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
8 21522557IA MOHAMMED Ahmed Maikobo MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
9 21523977BA ALIYU Yakubu Ibrahim MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
10 22251953FF JAMES Hakuri MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
11 21527453BF MIKAIL Umar Baba MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
12 22355952JA FARUQ Abba Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
14 21522187de ADAMU Abubakar Sadiq MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
15 22214442IA HUSSAINI Ali Harijatu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
16 21519679DA DAHIRU Aliyu Maitakalmi MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
17 21520930EF DAVID Ashenye MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
18 21519987BA PATRICK Alu Meshack MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
19 21527223CF ABASHI Joseph MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
20 22250668EF ALI Muhammed MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
21 22214400AF ALIYU Abdullahi Magaji MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
22 21529948IA ALIYU Sadiq Adudu MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
23 21525156AF FIDELIS Baaki Junior MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
24 21528355GF IBRAHIM Ishaq Labaran MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
25 20765529EA IRIMIYA Godwin MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
26 20770599FF EZEGHALUJI Samuel Obiinna MALE ANAMBRA Njikoka ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
27 21528794FF YESE Ayange Francis MALE BENUE Guma ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
28 20278777JA ZAANPINEN Teryima Samuel MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
29 20290303da SUGHTER Kinda MALE BENUE Buruku ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
30 20375789AF AYIM Anthony Udo MALE CROSS RIVER Ogoja ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
31 21505240cf IGWONUH Emmanuel MALE ENUGU Awgu ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
32 ND202102425 IGWONUH Emmanuel MALE ENUGU Awgu ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
33 21474798EF EMMANUEL Shedrack MALE KADUNA Kagarko ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
34 20954551IF JOSEPH Moses Tajah MALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
35 21158065GA ABDULBAQI BELLO ASIPITA MALE KOGI OKEHI ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
36 20096932HA BILAL ABDULKAREEM ONIMISI MALE KOGI ADAVI ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
37 20769761GF ALABEDE Abdulazeez MALE OYO Ibadan North West ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
38 20735850EF PETER Joseph MALE PLATEAU Bassa ND ARCHITECTURAL TECH.
1 20792190ca ADAMU Angela FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
2 20950985FF HADARI Esther Ishaku FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
3 21026955BF SHUAIBU Fauziya FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
4 20308847DA IDRIS Adam MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
5 20310740GF STEPHEN Ephraim MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
6 11123064GJ LUKA Japhet MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
7 21485857EA KWEN James Abiola MALE NASARAWA Awe ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
8 21491611FF SABO Nenkang FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
9 21518871ia YAKUBU Yunusa MALE NASARAWA Awe ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
10 21531494EF KHALID Habiba FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
11 ND202102543 JAMILU Mohammed MALE NASARAWA Awe ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
12 20920496cf JOSEPH Pheobi FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
13 21488651DF MUHAMMAD Tahir Badaru MALE NASARAWA Karu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
14 21484937IA JUSTICE Titus Moses MALE NASARAWA Karu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
15 21503430FA ABUBAKAR Aliyu Mamman MALE NASARAWA Karu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
16 21530365IF DANTANI Esther Nugyong FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
17 21478402HF JOSIAH Joy Nana FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
18 22048971IA JOSHUA Sentiki FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
19 21526601JF ISA Mamman Bilkara MALE NASARAWA Keana ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
20 21522408GF EMBERGA Lazarus MALE NASARAWA Keana ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
21 21519625BF UMAR Mohammed Auwalu MALE NASARAWA Keana ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
22 20304251CA SALISU Zuwera FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
23 21529595EA AKUKI Jibrin Mohammed MALE NASARAWA Keana ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
24 21528222GF MOHAMMED Sabo Aisha FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
25 20700350FA REGINA Nguwasen Myina FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
26 21497348GA SALISU Kamaludeen MALE NASARAWA Keffi ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
27 21480989GA UJAM Justice MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
28 21496167HF DANLADI Christopher Ogazi MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
29 21530048FF ANDAH Favour Gabriel FEMALE NASARAWA Kokona ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
30 21394725IA SARAJO Ali Angyo MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
31 21527875JA YAHAYA Dardau Yakubu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
32 21532666HF HAMISU Salisu Muhammed MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
33 22217439BA MUHAMMAD Abdullahi Alkali MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
34 21526296AF MUAZU Aliyu Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
35 20964113GA IBRAHIM Victor MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
36 22214388GF ABDULLAHI Hamza MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
37 21525166FA USMAN Zainab Alhassan FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
38 22215839DA ABDULLAHI Ahmad Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
39 21496086AF MUHAMMED Muhammed Dallah MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
40 21484186DF HUSSAINI Abdullahi Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
41 21527207BA ABDULLAHI Hassan Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
42 22251655CF MAMUDA Sani MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
43 21522902GF KARIMA Isa Haruna FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
44 21529758IA LADAN Fatima Iliyasu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
45 21530323ba ABUBAKAR Mallam Kayyimu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
46 21520846IF ABDULLAHI Anas Aboki MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
47 215239000BF USMAN Hajara Ibrahim FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
48 21531011if MUSA Maryam Abubakar FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
49 21527021IF MUSA Aisha Ibrahim FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
50 22214821IF ALI Shuaibu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
51 21527691GA AUWAL Abdullahi Auwal MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
52 96709558HC ANZAKU Oshla Jehu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
53 22250443AF ISMAIL Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
54 21493779ef YUSUF Usman Sale MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
55 21522253JA IBRAHIM Usman Idris MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
56 21486089CA MUHAMMED Ahmed MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
57 22214924EF NANA Patience Kigbu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
58 21524193ha ABUBAKAR Nuhu Umar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
59 21520403CA MUHAMMED Musa Amale MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
60 21520356GF UMAR Aliyu Mailafiya MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
61 21531189FA MUSA Abdulmalik Adamu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
62 22250865IA HALADU Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
63 21531892FA SALIHU Yakubu Umar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
64 21519990JA MOHAMMED Suleiman Suleiman MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
65 21530001AF ABUBAKAR Isa Savu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
67 21486558CF MUSA Ayuba MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
68 20112293GF MUHAMMAD Adamu Yahaya MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
69 22217710IA ADAMU Balkisu Banka FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
70 21520479CA ABUBAKAR Abdulaziz MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
71 ND202102468 KAWU Mohammad Isa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
72 ND202102483 AYUBA Usman Fatima FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
73 ND202102602 HARUNA Ablatu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
74 21590150DA MOHAMMED Umar Adek MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
75 22250423BA HASSAN Umaru MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
76 22217123ha UMAR Shafa’atu Suleiman FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
77 22250598if IBRAHIM Hauwa Agiteh FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
78 22215270CF DAUDA Hauwa Labaran FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
79 21508477if ADAMA Grace Ojoma FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
80 21527810DF SHUAIBU Aisha FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
81 21491425DF INUSA Abdulrahman Oshafu MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
82 21472773AF ISA Haladu Inusa MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
83 21507037GF YAKUBU Shuaibu MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
84 ND202102467 JOSEPH Stella Asheeshal FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
85 21528330JF ADEKAA Justina FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
86 21493726CF IDASHO Beauty Obadiah FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
87 21521482EA OGBONYA Amina Musa FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
88 21488224IA DANLADI Victor Ovey MALE NASARAWA Obi ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
89 20472061EF BITRUS Alheri FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
90 ND202102541 JEREMIAH Oigenr MALE NASARAWA Obi ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
91 20732421JA AMOS Titus MALE NASARAWA Toto ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
92 20725174DF MARKUS Promise FEMALE NASARAWA Toto ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
93 22015435if IBRAHIM Pamela Bala FEMALE NASARAWA Wamba ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
94 21528602DF TITUS Jacob MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
95 22029976FF ABDULLAHI Rabil Adamu MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
96 21489234GF STEPHEN Emmanuel Ambash MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
97 20739073IA MUSTAPHA AL-AMEEN MALE NASARAWA WAMBA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
98 21526272DA ISMA’IL IMRANA MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
99 22215552EA IMUNAN, ALFRED MALE NASARAWA OBI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
100 20288599JF RABIU, SHAIBU JAGABA MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
101 20328712HF GODBLESS NKERE ODE MALE ABIA ISUIKWUATO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
102 20308215FF CEPHAS TERUNGWA YINA MALE ABIA LOGO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
103 20772431BF ADAMU Comfort Jeznayi FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
104 20793040EF SAMSON Alex MALE ABUJA Bwari ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
105 20760763CF TANKO Mary FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
106 ND202102471 IMEH Esther Nsima FEMALE AKWA IBOM Ikot Ekpene ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
107 ND202102510 SHEDRACH Effiong Usoro MALE AKWA IBOM Okobo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
108 21511267AF SOMTO ONYEDUM FEMALE ANAMBRA IHIALA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
109 20734450BF UJUNWA OHANEBO CHINAZA FEMALE ANAMBRA IHIALA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
110 21508915IA MOMAH UCHE JOY FEMALE ANAMBRA NNEWI SOUTH ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
111 22356318GF ONMA Cecelia Ejeh FEMALE BENUE Ado ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
112 20322944DF SUNDAY Esther FEMALE BENUE Agatu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
113 20325389GF MARYAM Haruna FEMALE BENUE Agatu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
114 20966722DA ANKELI Edoh Sunday MALE BENUE Apa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
115 20287130DA IGBA Ngohile FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
116 20318799FA NYAGA Teryima Rosemary FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
117 20299455GA AUDU Sewuese Grace FEMALE BENUE Gwer West ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
118 20322854BA ZERAMO Hannah Aishi FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
119 ND202102465 YAOR Jessica Hembadoon FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
120 20295056BF PILA LEMBER JOY FEMALE BENUE KONSHISHA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
121 20288133FA GAWAN Aluashima Gloria FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
122 20310118EA NUMGBA, JULIANA DOOWUES FEMALE BENUE KWANDE ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
123 20289418IF SOHO Dooshima Doris FEMALE BENUE Logo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
124 20321511HF OGUCHE Faith FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
125 ND202102535 OCHANYA Celestina Adeyi FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
126 20312756FF AMEH Christiana Ene FEMALE BENUE Ohimini ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
127 20311834BA SALAMATU Muhammed FEMALE BENUE Ohimini ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
128 20317119JA SUNDAY Lucy Ochanya FEMALE BENUE Ohimini ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
129 20775513JA PETER Patience Inyangbe FEMALE BENUE Oju ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
130 21564090IF AKOR Ene Theresa FEMALE BENUE Okpokwu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
131 20285778EF BAWA Sunday MALE BENUE Tarka ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
132 20290112DF TWER Mnajigh Celina FEMALE BENUE Ukum ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
133 10676108AJ IERKPEN Mercy FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
134 20277551EF TYOAKURA Blessing Sechivir FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
135 20311509CA FATER Rossela Ngohide FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
136 20286514HA DOOM Winifred Ikyaagba FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
137 20375022EA SCHOLASTICA UMAGU AKORIM FEMALE CROSS RIVER OGOJA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
138 20774207GF ABIGAIL OGAR IYIOWOGOGA FEMALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
139 20378585IF FRANKLIN ONABE EYARE MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
140 20759645BA OMORAKA Faith Lucky FEMALE DELTA Ethiope East ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
141 20715576FA OSINACHI ELEYI DIVINE MALE EBONYI OHAUKWU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
142 20771791IA EMAFIDON Patience Dome FEMALE EDO Esan South-East ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
143 20655772BA BLESSING NNAMANI ANGELA FEMALE ENUGU NKANU-WEST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
144 20720537EA NKEMDILIM AGBO LOVETH FEMALE ENUGU ISIUZO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
145 20730223GA YUSUF SAIDU MALE FCT GWAGWALADA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
146 20708844IA DEBORAH JOEL FEMALE FCT BWARI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
147 20761939DF WISDOM ANYANWU ONYEDIKACHI MALE IMO EZINIHITTE ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
148 21480038GF HARUNA Joan Zeh-norn FEMALE KADUNA jaba ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
149 20509028EF ALHAMDU Yimi MALE KADUNA Jema’a ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
150 20932597DF DAWAKI Meshack Hannu MALE KADUNA Kajuru ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
151 20315820DD ABDULLAHI Aliyu MALE KANO Ankpa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
152 20723464DF ZUBAIRU Halima FEMALE KATSINA Jibia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
153 20725944IA ABDULWAHAB Tanko Abdullahi MALE KEBBI Zuru ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
154 20719047IA HASSAN RUKIYA FEMALE KOGI ANKPA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT
1 21487691IF TANIMU Kingsley MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
2 22214775DA SABITU Abigail Isa FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
3 21530614hf IORHEMBA Japhet Tartsee MALE NASARAWA Awe ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
4 21527528CA AWUNDEWO Aondoakula Daniel MALE NASARAWA Awe ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
5 22250721EA IGBATIM Comfort Msurshima FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
6 20285182IA ORAGBO Terdoo Japhet MALE NASARAWA Doma ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
7 20784084IA JOAN HARUNA MALE NASARAWA KARU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
8 20709425CF TYAV Samuel Peter MALE NASARAWA Karu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
9 21524155HA JENNIFER Ashezi Kuza FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
10 22251587IA ABDULFATAI Rokubat Omowumi FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
11 20787398EA UKOH Confidence Ibe FEMALE ABIA Isiala-Ngwa North ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
12 20725095FA CHIJIOKE Favour Chidera FEMALE ABIA Isiala-Ngwa North ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
13 20654861AF OKAM Precious FEMALE ABIA Ohafia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
14 20746843IF ONYEGBULA Emmanuel Paul MALE ABIA Umuahia North ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
15 20751105ff TANKO Naphtali MALE ABUJA Bwari ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
16 21042804JF IDRIS Shuaibu MALE ABUJA Abaji ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
17 20722911EF ANDREW Martha FEMALE ABUJA Kuje ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
18 21478769EF BITRUS Sunday MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
19 20751583EA IRIMIYA Titus MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
20 21438364BA ANAH Success MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
21 21078201GE ETIM SOLOMON MALE AKWA IBOM ABAK ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
22 20735933BA JOSEPH DORIS CHRISTABEL FEMALE ANAMBRA NJIKOKA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
23 20724667AF OKOLI CHINONSO FAVOUR MALE ANAMBRA ORUMBA NORTH ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
24 20753833JF CHUKWUJEKWU Chinenye Jessica FEMALE ANAMBRA Anambra East ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
25 22242247EA JOHN Benita Nzekwo FEMALE ANAMBRA Onitsha North ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
26 20316389DF AGBO Hope Agbenu FEMALE BENUE Ado ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
27 20317971ba AGEBE Sylvia Oganya FEMALE BENUE Ado ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
28 20314057ba OGBU Wilson Onazi MALE BENUE Ado ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
29 20774146IF OCHEME Esther Oganya FEMALE BENUE Ado ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
30 95402343DG IKWUJA Achoche Hadiza FEMALE BENUE Agatu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
31 21502175FF ADAME John Ene FEMALE BENUE Agatu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
32 20322914JA ECHOGA Ellian Onyeche FEMALE BENUE Apa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
33 20315995BA AUDU Oche Edache MALE BENUE Apa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
34 21644555if JAMES Charity Ene FEMALE BENUE Apa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
35 20295529CF EFU Faith Oyeye FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
36 20288514EF TESEMTOR NYITSE FEMALE BENUE BURUKU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
37 ND202102454 NGOHILE Igba FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
38 ND202102446 MOZEH Msuur Mercy FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
39 20287405IA INIONDO Mercy FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
40 20284739bf JOHN Ahemen Vivian FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
41 20302434IA ASHONYA Emmanuella FEMALE BENUE Guma ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
42 22251624IF IGBAGOR Ruth Nguemo FEMALE BENUE Guma ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
43 20275656DA MSUGH Iwuese Lucy FEMALE BENUE Guma ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
44 20308687HA KYOYO Ngohile Blessing FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
45 20756097IA ONOGWU Rosemary Ochigbo FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
46 11145702FF IDOKO Blessing Ehi FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
47 20301749IF SHIMAEL, MIMIDOO HANNAH FEMALE BENUE GWER-WEST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
48 ND202102601 GOWON Stephanie Naguvan FEMALE BENUE Katsina-Ala ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
49 21526166IF TERUNGWA Joyce Doose FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
50 20316181DA TORNGU HIDOON EMMANUEL MALE BENUE KONSHISHA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
51 10136090GG EJEMBI Theresa Ada FEMALE BENUE Okpokwu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
52 96718292GA ANDREW Peace FEMALE BENUE Okpokwu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
53 20113070AF UMAR Ukasha MALE BENUE Oturkpo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
54 21726388IF OMAJI Hyacinth Edache MALE BENUE Oturkpo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
55 20737582DA JOHN Ene Nancy FEMALE BENUE Oturkpo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
56 20302732BF AGUUSU Mlumum Helen FEMALE BENUE Tarka ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
57 20721075ba ANTHONY Erdoo Philomina FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
58 20308249HF ABENGA CHRISTIANA FEMALE BENUE GWER-WEST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
59 20775384HA GAADI, LINDA DOOSE FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
60 20315359FF IDOGA OCHANYA BLESSING FEMALE BENUE OTUKPO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
61 20376252GF FRANCIS EDE EDE MALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
62 20765830FF JOSEPH CYNTHIA NJURE FEMALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
63 20722844JF UKWA ANITA ETOMA FEMALE CROSS RIVER ABI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
64 20379359Bf ACHURI Rose Owohor FEMALE CROSS RIVER Yala ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
65 22236067GF AKWAGIOBE Frederick Abuwanye MALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
66 22142472IA ETUR Alice Chinyere FEMALE CROSS RIVER Etung ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
67 20374307AF ADIE Sylvester Imbufe MALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
68 22238302AF ODEY Emmanuel Akpa MALE CROSS RIVER Yala ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
69 22236285CA INNOCENT EKUNKE IFORULIMRE MALE CROSS RIVER OBUDU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
70 20375055GF OBULE SOCRATES ABIBII MALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
71 20378270EF ADIE HILARY OGAR MALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
72 20374972AF OKACHI GABRIEL IYE MALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
73 22237810JA AWA IGNATUS UGAR MALE CROSS RIVER OBUDU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
74 21517517BA OCHUNU GRACE OYILICHI FEMALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
75 20379100HF UGBE PETER ABUOBELYE MALE CROSS RIVER OBUDU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
76 22251038HA ANDREW UNIRERE ALEM MALE CROSS RIVER OBUDU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
77 20378677AF VERONICA OJONG OCHE FEMALE CROSS RIVER BOKI LGA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
78 20377687BF BLESSING WOGOR IRIMA FEMALE CROSS RIVER OGOJA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
79 20377359EA OCHICHE MAGARET ELAM FEMALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
80 20769521DA MIRACLE ISE FEMALE DELTA ISOKO-SOUTH ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
81 20741101BA CHINONYE OGEU GRACE FEMALE DELTA NDOKWA WEST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
82 20575086HA JOHN EZENUNEBI MALE DELTA ETHIOPE EAST L.G.A ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
83 20254313FA EMMANUELER PETER FEMALE DELTA BOMADI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
84 21477082CF DANIEL NKECHI GIFT FEMALE DELTA ANIOCHA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
85 20735247CA UFOH Ngozi FEMALE DELTA Aniocha South ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
86 20753048DA OMATIGHENE Oghenetega Chisome MALE DELTA Ughelli North ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
87 26547865gh FDGF Fhgh Dfgdfgdfg MALE EBONYI Afikpo South ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
88 20767756CA ALOH Mercy Ebere FEMALE EBONYI Ezza North ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
89 20747671DA FRIDAY MONDAY MALE EDO ETSAKO EAST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
90 20762276GA OBAZE AGNES MATHILDA FEMALE EDO ETSAKO CENTRAL ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
91 21521057HF CHINAZA ONOVO ANI FEMALE ENUGU NKANU WEST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
92 20726389EA IZUCHUKWU NWOBODO KINGSLEY MALE ENUGU ANINRI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
93 21488737IA HAPPINESS EDEH GINIKA FEMALE ENUGU ENUGU-EAST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
94 20737347GF OMEJE Victor Chukwuebuka MALE ENUGU Nsukka ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
95 20740297EA OSINACHI DIDIGWU PRECIOUS FEMALE ENUGU IGBO-ETITI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
96 21488941BA EMMANUEL GODWIN ONUWUBIKO MALE ENUGU ANINRI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
97 20758817GF GODWIN DANIEL MALE FCT MUNICIPAL (AMAC) ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
98 20721179GA GEORGE DANTANI MALE FCT BWARI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
99 21477784DA AYEDIYA TANKO FEMALE FCT AMAC ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
100 20721943EA HYCENT ALI BAKO MALE FCT MUNICIPAL (AMAC) ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
101 21529468BA NDIGWE GOODNESS CHIAMAKA FEMALE IMO ORU EAST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
102 20940622JF UCHEGBU PHILIP OSONDU MALE IMO AHIAZU-MBAISE ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
103 21561712AF NWACHUKWU Chinwe Precious FEMALE IMO Ngor-Okpala ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
104 20759981EA KORIE Obinna Collins MALE IMO Obowo ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
105 21476248BF JANNIFER MADA CHRISTABEL FEMALE IMO ISIALA-MBANO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
106 21483945AF GOODNESS ABRAHAM OGOCHUKWU FEMALE IMO OBOWO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
107 21497126DA ALPHA KEFAS FEMALE KADUNA LERE ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
108 20924986JA CHRISTIAN NUHU MALE KADUNA CHIKUN ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
109 20757051GA MANASSEH MOSES MALE KADUNA SANGA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
110 21503571BA NEHEMIAH DAUDA MALE KADUNA SANGA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
111 21487097BF GYENUM THOMAS MALE KADUNA JABA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
112 21504679HF MONDAY REJOICE AVEMBWE FEMALE KADUNA SANGA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
113 20716223EF AUTA HOSANNA MALE KADUNA ZARIA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
114 20420777HC EMMANUEL Courage FEMALE KADUNA Kaura ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
115 20850655HB EJIMBE Edoh Sandra FEMALE KADUNA Sanga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
116 20943114IA AMINU Abdussalam Ibrahim MALE KADUNA Kachia ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
117 ND202102542 BALA Elijah Kure MALE KADUNA jaba ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
118 20797547CF1 TANKO RICHARD MALE KADUNA KAGARKO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
119 21511682CA BULUS NICOLAS MALE KADUNA KAGARKO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
120 21612702DF STEPHEN Joy Asabe FEMALE KADUNA Sanga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
121 21504475FA YUSUF Muhammad Musa MALE KADUNA Kaduna North ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
122 20749789IA GILBERT Patricia Natasha FEMALE KADUNA Chikun ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
123 20921176EF EMMANUEL Ayuba Precious FEMALE KADUNA Kajuru ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
124 21527089DA OJEBA SADIYA FEMALE KOGI DEKINA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
125 20755599AF AKOH SOLOMON MALE KOGI OLAMABOLO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
126 21168196EA ABDULLAHI IDOWU MALE KOGI ADAVI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
127 20761596EA AHMED RACHEAL FEMALE KOGI KABBA/BUNU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
128 20317718EA MUSA REHINA FEMALE KOGI ANKPA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
129 20720381GA MUHAMMED FATIMAT OZOHU FEMALE KOGI OKENE ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
130 22251894GF UFARUNA CHRISTIANA AJANIGO FEMALE KOGI OFU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
131 20776017EA MOHAMMED SALAMAT NENE FEMALE KOGI ADAVI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
132 21484119IF UJAH BLESSING OJOAGEFU FEMALE KOGI OLAMABOLO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
133 20782270DA ENEFOLA Sunday Prince FEMALE KOGI Ibaji ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
134 20713066GA MATTHEW Titi Joy FEMALE KOGI Kabba/Bunu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
135 20712941CA MATTHEW Blessing Damilola FEMALE KOGI Kabba/Bunu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
136 22234806af IGAH Enemi MALE KOGI Dekina ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
137 20764211HF YUSUF Abdul Desmond MALE KOGI Ankpa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
138 20996270BF BENJAMIN MARY FEMALE KOGI OLAMABORO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
139 20713952JF HASSAN IBRAHIM OJOUNWGA MALE KOGI DEKINA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
140 20725645FF SILAS ABIMAJE ADA MALE KOGI OMALA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
141 22215819DF OMOLADE TOLUFASE MARY FEMALE KOGI IJUMU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
142 20748919GA OLAMIDE AYEMONI FEMALE KOGI KABBA/BUNU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
143 21280344IF MOMOH OJONUGWUA GRACE FEMALE KOGI OLAMABOLO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
144 96715653CD VIVIAN AMEH FEMALE KOGI ANKPA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
145 20784317FF VICTORIA EZEKIEL OMOLAYO FEMALE KOGI YAGBA-EAST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
146 20734026EF SANUSI ADAMU MALE KOGI ANKPA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
147 21145428HA MUBARAK IDRIS MALE KOGI ANKPA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
148 21489051DA MONDAY ABAH MALE KOGI OLAMABORO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
149 21476561GF ABDULRAZAK SHEHU MALE KOGI ANKPA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
150 20753159EF TAWA SALIU MALE KWARA MORO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
151 10874655EF AJIBOYE Oluseyi Emmanuel MALE KWARA Irepodun ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
152 21479501JA BALOGUN Tosin Suleiman MALE LAGOS Ikorodu ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
153 21486338BA CHIGHCHIGH Martha FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
154 21482759EF AISHA HASSAN FEMALE NIGER SHIRORO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
155 20719260GA MUHAMMED Faith Mairo FEMALE NIGER Kontagora ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
156 96773573IH ONI ABRAHAM DELE MALE ONDO AKOKO SOUTH WEST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
157 20766572FA OLAKITAN BLESSING AYOMIDE FEMALE ONDO ILE-OLUJI/OKEIGBO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
158 20753775AF OLUYEMI Paul Oluwaseyi MALE ONDO Okitipupa ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
159 20326218AF OBAJEUN Hannah Aina FEMALE ONDO Akoko North East ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
160 ND202102508 MOMODU Ojo Jamiu MALE ONDO Akoko North West ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
161 20775243BF MONDAY APATA JOHN MALE ONDO AKOKO SOUTH EAST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
162 21420356IA OPEYEMI AKINTOLA ELIJAH MALE ONDO ILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
163 21662441FA OMOTOLANI AYENI JOSEPHINE FEMALE ONDO AKOKO-SOUTH ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
164 20760109GF EMMANUEL FANIYI OLUWADAMILARE MALE OSUN IFE EAST ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
165 20776861JF KAOSARA ADEBIYI FEMALE OSUN IWO ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
166 20325901HA MODUKPE OLAITAN RITA FEMALE OSUN IREWOLE ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
167 20741003CF ABDUL ADEJARE FAHAD MALE OSUN EDE ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
168 20779950EA JAMES DORCAS OLUWATOFUNMI FEMALE OYO SURULERE ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
169 22276164DA ABDULRASHEED ROFIAT ADESHEWA FEMALE OYO ATIBA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
170 20750919DF RASHEED LATEEF MALE OYO ONA ARA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
171 21511621EA ABDULSALAM YA’U MALE PLATEAU MANGU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
172 22217738DF YIMA BARNABAS BEST MALE PLATEAU BASSA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
173 21530003JA ISTIFANUS PIKAM WIKA MALE PLATEAU KANKE ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
174 22016367IA NGAU OLANGNAN IBRAHIM MALE PLATEAU MANGU ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
175 21490094EA DALLAH Dorcas Philemon FEMALE PLATEAU Qua’an Pan ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
176 22048689GF MOSES Nungnaghan Shuwet MALE PLATEAU Pankshin ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
177 22040706IA IDRIS Halilu Ibrahim MALE PLATEAU Wase ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
178 20311514EF PASCHAL Loveday Orukwu MALE RIVERS Emohua ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
179 21531518CA GARBA NURU YUSUF MALE TARABA TAKUM ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
180 22152970CA ASABE EMMANUEL FEMALE TARABA IBI ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
181 20278096HF ALI Victor Nassamu MALE TARABA Donga ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
182 20722499BF PHILIP Victor MALE TARABA Karin-Lamido ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
183 21526560BF RIMAMTSO IRATE MALE TARABA TAKUM ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
184 22216742HF PHILIBUS TINA FEMALE TARABA USSA ND BUS. ADM. & MGT(S)
1 21483435IF DEMAS John Dodo MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND CIVIL ENG TECH
2 21526548HF MUHAMMAD Abdullahi MALE NASARAWA Awe ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
3 20991205EF SULEIMAN Hassan Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Awe ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
4 21522199GF RILWANU Nura Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Awe ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
5 22031493HA IBRAHIM Najeebullah Okuba MALE NASARAWA Doma ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
6 21522873CA AHMAD Abdullahi Kuyanbana MALE NASARAWA Doma ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
7 21481369GA OBADIAH Ezra Alhassan MALE NASARAWA Karu ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
8 21480851IF SUMDAY Danjuma Adodo MALE NASARAWA Karu ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
9 21510274DA HABILA Julius MALE NASARAWA Karu ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
10 21480016IA IBRAHIM Hamza Shuiabu MALE NASARAWA Karu ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
11 21523322FF SULEIMAN Usama Yakubu FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
12 20724138IF GBANKWE Raphael MALE NASARAWA Keana ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
13 21503524FF KAFAS Issac Labani MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
14 20327521EF ONAPA Usman Odula MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
15 21520274JF MUHAMMAD Abdullahi Sarki MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
16 21524355CA IBRAHIM Saidu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
17 22216462FA ABDULSALAM Nasiru MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
18 21529361HA ABDULLAHI Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
19 21528393GF DANBAKI Solomon Adame MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
20 21532318BA UMAR Muhammad Aminu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
21 22249733EA ZUBAIRU Salisu Isa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
22 21527671GF DOGARA Dauda Kura MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
23 21532199DF ADAMU Muktari Abdulmalik MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
24 21522924FA IDASHO Otuwose MALE NASARAWA Obi ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
25 21487338EF ISTIFANUS Suana Linus MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
26 ND202102587 ABUBAKAR Ibrahim Tsoho MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
27 20763983HF STANLEY CHIMEZIE SOPURU MALE ANAMBRA NNEWI-SOUTH ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
28 20320460BA IJIGBA EMMANUEL ENOKELA MALE BENUE OTUKPA ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
29 20299332BA ANIWA ORADUEN MALE BENUE GUMA ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
30 20782782DF TARNUM Orshi Emmanuel MALE BENUE Buruku ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
31 20286298BA BONIFACE Ochoyo MALE BENUE Apa ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
32 20300538GA DOUBLE Terver MALE BENUE Gwer West ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
33 20277683fa CHIEVE Jacob Luper MALE BENUE Katsina-Ala ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
34 20294938DF TERTENGER Tershima Nathaniel MALE BENUE Gboko ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
35 20303013DF SHAKU Aondofa MALE BENUE Ushongo ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
36 20280788BA AHEMBE Msughter Andrew MALE BENUE Kwande ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
37 20299032IF KWAGHZA Michael Igbayima MALE BENUE Konshisha ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
38 20307728CA ORLOLU Joseph Terkimbi MALE BENUE Konshisha ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
39 202794051IF TERNA Shadrach Selumun MALE BENUE Konshisha ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
40 20682481DF OBUTE Abel Ofuowoicho MALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
41 21481886EA ALFRED Uyuan MALE BENUE Logo ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
42 20296190EF ALI Emmanuel Sunday MALE BENUE Oturkpo ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
43 20303826ff IORATIM Ternenge Benjamin MALE BENUE Konshisha ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
44 20281767FF ACHIMBA Setsua MALE BENUE Buruku ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
45 10887028HH IORLIAM Moses Msughter MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
46 20317882HF MICHAEL Igbaee MALE BENUE Gwer East ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
47 ND202102474 YAHAYA Muhammad Kaigama MALE BORNO Bama ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
48 20767904EA IFE FRANK MALE EDO AKOKO EDO ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
49 ND202102520 OBALEYE Ayomide Jeffrey MALE EKITI Ijero ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
50 20744448JA UGWU Emmanuel Izuchukwu MALE ENUGU Igbo-Eze South ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
51 20709381FF VICTOR AHATA CHUKWUEMEKA MALE IMO NKWERE ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
52 20972038FA BULUS Blessed Useni MALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
53 21146974DF YAKUBU UMORU JOB MALE KOGI ANKPA ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
54 21899587BF VICTOR BENSON PRAISE MALE KOGI IJUMU ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
55 2155941hf STEPHEN Gift Shekwonyaga FEMALE NIGER Gurara ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
56 20950299GF SHERIF OLADELE MALE OYO AKINYELE ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
57 21490050HA TIMOTHY Oluwaseyi Marvellous MALE OYO Olorunsogo ND CIVIL ENG. TECH.
1 21511856AF BABA Caleb MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
2 21484117JF ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
3 21522332GF SHUAIBU Ismail MALE NASARAWA Awe ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
4 21519785HA ADAMU Muhammad Udeh MALE NASARAWA Doma ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
5 21475554GF BENJAMIN Peter Okolo MALE NASARAWA Karu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
6 21528309BA DANLADI Nicholas MALE NASARAWA Karu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
7 21508364ia FATIMA Abdulazeez Opeyemi FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
8 21526966HF MUSTAPHA Abdulrahim Ari MALE NASARAWA Keana ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
9 21520062BF YUSUF Aboshi Samson MALE NASARAWA Keana ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
10 2152788AF MUHAMMAD Binta Ozegya FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
11 20823420fa MUSA Rahina FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
12 ND202102447 DAHIRU Halima Abawa FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
13 21524442GA AYUBA, MOHAMMED MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
14 21529281JA UMAR Idris MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
15 21526572fa KAURA Emmanuel Akolo MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
16 21523319ha HASHIMU Sani MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
17 21528479bf ABUBAKAR Ahmad Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
18 22214847HA ABDULMUMIN Hauwa Ibrahim FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
19 22031090JA UMAR Jibrin MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
20 21521663IF ADAMU Haruna MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
21 21519467EF SANI Idris Shabu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
22 21524288HA MOHAMMED Ishaq Sani MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
23 21527114JF MUHAMMAD Ahmad Akurba MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
24 21525719EA JIBRIL Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
25 96707150CB ZUBAIRU Usman MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
26 21520154DA IBRAHIM Yakubu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
27 21532375BA MUHAMMAD Abubakar Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
28 21520395GA ALIYU Muhammad Mailafiya MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
29 21520377FF ALIYU Kaltimi Mailafiya FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
30 21522662DA IBRAHIM Fatima FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
31 21528138ba YAKUBU Muhammad Ibrahim MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
32 21531018FA EMMANUEL Israel A MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
33 21519760AF AHMED Idris Elayo MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
34 21528530EF USMAN Ridwan MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
35 21520721EF ALI Ramatu Ibrahim FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
36 21529560CF MUHAMMAD Ibrahim Ahmad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
37 22274432EF SABO Godwin Atari MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
38 21528235JF ALIYU Sani MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
39 21519499HF ADAMU Mustapha Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
40 21520816EF HALIRU Sadiq Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
41 21523732jf MARYAM Muhammed Ahmad FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
42 21523830IA SA’ADATU Ahmad Yusuf FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
43 21531577BA MUSA Tajjani Musa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
44 ND202102473 LAWAL Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
45 ND202102445 KAHALIL Usman MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
46 21501430hf KUJE Friday MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
47 21526628ff MUSA Abdul MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
48 21532218DF ADAMU Mustapha Abdulmalik MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
49 22216606JA MONDAY Ayuba MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
50 21154664GA IDRIS Eleojo FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
51 21520863JF AGBU Fimber Justice MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
52 21487860JF AHMED Jamila Jummai FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
53 20314620EF KASIMU Halima FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
54 21521627HFF IBRAHIM Aliyu MALE NASARAWA Obi ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
55 21509582HA IBRAHIM SALIM MALE NASARAWA TOTO ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
56 21532449CA IDRIS Abdulsalam Galadima MALE NASARAWA Toto ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
57 21532449C ABDULSALAM Galadima Idris MALE NASARAWA Toto ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
58 21524868CA SANI Mohammad Yakubu MALE NASARAWA Toto ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
59 22010085EF ALIYU FAISAL ABBAH MALE NASARAWA WAMBA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
60 22217328JA AKUNU Joan Sere FEMALE NASARAWA Wamba ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
61 2235588EF UMUAGBO Achide Johnson MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
62 21508419JA NNAMDI NGWANKWE CALEB MALE ABIA IKWUANO ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
63 20769158EA ABRAHAM Agishe Faith FEMALE ABUJA Kwali ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
64 21503680DI WILSON Benjamin MALE ADAMAWA Hong ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
65 22214606CA EBONG Joshua Ubong MALE AKWA IBOM Ibiono Ibom ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
66 20796979BF GODSTIME CHUKWUKA EMMANUEL MALE ANAMBRA ORUMBA-NORTH ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
67 20319483FA ONOJA Princess Oganya FEMALE BENUE Ado ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
68 21491985IF ALIYU Abdulmalik Ahmed MALE BENUE Agatu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
69 21506000CF STEPHEN Eche Okoh MALE BENUE Apa ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
70 20701595FE PETER Charity Hembadoon FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
71 20326093IG IGBA Richard Aondofa MALE BENUE Guma ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
72 21472825DA MKULEM Mtseeve Christiana FEMALE BENUE Guma ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
73 20303157HF DIOH Demenonge Clement MALE BENUE Gwer East ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
74 21502139EF SHUWA Lucy Mngohol FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
75 20278832AF ISAIAH Msughter MALE BENUE Konshisha ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
76 20292580EF GBAGIR Paul Imoter MALE BENUE Logo ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
77 22217178IA ODOH Deborah Onyi FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
78 21518097FF OKPABI Peace Onwanyi FEMALE BENUE Oju ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
79 20320896BF OMOJO Ann Okloho FEMALE BENUE Oturkpo ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
80 20277507hf ALAGHADE Aondohemba Solomon MALE BENUE Tarka ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
81 20297236EA AMEE Elvis Aondofa MALE BENUE Ushongo ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
82 20312672GE JAMES Thaddeus Tersoo MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
83 21502624JA ONAH, ONAA MICAH MALE BENUE OJU ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
84 20925137JF HADAGA Thazigila Joseph MALE BORNO Gwoza ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
85 21502296CA LAMBE OBI BRIGHT MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
86 21981202GA JUDE OTHNIEL TOKDEN MALE PLATEAU MANGU ND COMPUTER SCIENCE
1 21523903JF AYELE Peter Daniel MALE NASARAWA Obi ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
2 21485600ja ISMAIL Hajara Onyawoza FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
3 21564512GF TERYIMA Emmanuel Aondongu MALE NASARAWA Obi ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
4 22251531HF FRANCIS Habakuk MALE NASARAWA Doma ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
5 20711712IF ABAH Godwin MALE NASARAWA Doma ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
6 26704966HE DANLAMI Musa Frank MALE NASARAWA Doma ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
7 22027486GA HAMISU Salamatu FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
8 22355755DA MUHAMMAD FATIMA YAMMANI FEMALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
9 21508940FA DAHIRU Zuwaira Muhammad FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
10 ND202102533 MUNIR Sambo Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
11 21529808CA ELIJAH Endurance Asheazi FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
12 20770364JA DANJUMA Rifkatu Anzaku FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
13 21522952AF EMMANUEL Moses MALE ANAMBRA Anaocha ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
14 21502651fa METEX Daniel Eme MALE ABIA Ohafia ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
15 20717300HF UCHE Chinonso David MALE ABIA Isuikwato ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
16 21493766BF RABO TITUS SHEKWOSA MALE ABUJA ABUJA MUNICIPAL ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
17 21473616GF NELSON IKWUNAGU PHILEMON MALE ABIA ISIKWUATO ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
18 20376233GF OKIBE John MALE BENUE Ado ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
19 21521871JA SUNDAY Mercy Wanne FEMALE BENUE Ado ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
20 20300026FF SEMBER Mngusonun Salome FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
21 22217149DF ORPIN Kater Joseph MALE BENUE Gboko ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
22 20284064GF ORBUNDE Fater Clement MALE BENUE Gwer West ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
23 20300089cf ISAAC Mary Dooember FEMALE BENUE Gwer West ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
24 20304584GF GAADI, JOY MEMBER FEMALE BENUE GWER-WEST ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
25 20285898BF LUAOR Terngu Justine MALE BENUE Katsina-Ala ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
26 20308309GA KANGEH Kenneth Kpamor MALE BENUE Konshisha ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
27 20300882FA ANYOR Ahangba Isaac MALE BENUE Konshisha ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
28 20769006EA AKAAHAN Paul Agoo FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
29 21330858cf APAV Dominic MALE BENUE Konshisha ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
30 20276697CA MCHIA Benjamin MALE BENUE Logo ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
31 20301906GA ABAA Samuel Saater MALE BENUE Makurdi ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
32 20775088DA OKEWU Emmanuel MALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
33 22215046AF ADOLE Alexander Oche MALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
34 20321159DA EGBERE Job Odo MALE BENUE Oju ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
35 21409802DA OKEFE Comfort Onyele FEMALE BENUE Okpokwu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
36 20759857JA APEH Michael Adanu MALE BENUE Okpokwu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
37 21504874FA EBBU Daniel Odo MALE BENUE Oturkpo ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
38 20292492BA UCHA Raphael Msonter MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
39 20296553DF MUSA Vershima Peter MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
40 20308679BF TERNA Clement Terkula MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
41 20379741AF BLESSING IBOBO UQWEEN FEMALE CROSS RIVER OBUDU ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
42 21489323JF GLORY OBI IRIPIA FEMALE CROSS RIVER BIKWARRA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
43 21487079BA ISAAC NTUL EKAM MALE CROSS RIVER OGOJA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
44 20793014IA SIMON ISEK MALE CROSS RIVER IKOM ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
45 21482945GF OLOKO Anthony Ogar MALE CROSS RIVER Yala ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
46 21737244FA CLEMENT Alice Ebenyin FEMALE CROSS RIVER Bekwara ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
47 20782908HA VICTOR SUNDAY EKENECHUKWU MALE DELTA NDOKWA WEST LOCAL GOVERNMENT ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
48 20750621AF OTUENU HANNAH ESEOGHENE FEMALE DELTA ETHIOPE EAST ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
49 20720555EF DAMISA JOSEPH EMMANUEL MALE EDO AKOKO- EDO ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
50 21500777BF ALHASSAN YUSUF MALE EDO ETSAKO EAST ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
51 20787837DA MOMOH Abdul Wahab MALE EDO Owan East ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
52 20954077IA JOSEPH FRIDAY JAMES MALE ENUGU EKITI SOUTH-WEST ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
53 20304979IF CHIGOZIE NNAM RICHARD MALE ENUGU NKANU-WEST ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
54 20738934BF EMENIKE Onah Ifeoma FEMALE ENUGU Udenu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
55 21518235DA PROMISE NNADI CHIBUZOR MALE IMO IKEDURU ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
56 21493033HA ISAAC ANTHONY OKERE MALE IMO NGOR-OKPALA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
57 21560261EA CHINYERE NWADIARO GERALDINE FEMALE IMO OGUTA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
58 20798829HF ONYENEKWULUM Blossom Echezona MALE IMO Isu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
59 21486172IA NATHANIEL USMAN MAIDODO MALE KADUNA KAJURU ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
60 21519461HF BLESSING GOCHIN MALE KADUNA KADUNA NORTH ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
61 21503468FA JULIUS DAUDA MALE KADUNA KAJURU ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
62 20769441CA SHEDRACK Peter MALE KADUNA Kaura ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
63 20769941CA SHEDRACH Peter MALE KADUNA Kaura ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
64 21469533FF PAUL Andrew MALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
65 21008393BA RABE Umar MALE KATSINA MAI’ADUA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
66 21162148HA NIMAT BASHIR ONYINOYI FEMALE KOGI OKENE ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
67 ND2160567 MUHAMMAD MIFTAH ADEYEMI MALE KOGI IJUMU ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
68 20775852BA AYUBA ABUBAKAR MUSA MALE KOGI OLAMABORO ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
69 21477329CA YAKUBU Esther A FEMALE KOGI Ofu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
70 21486199EA ABUBAKAR Abdulhakim MALE KOGI Ankpa ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
71 21501788JA ABUBAKAR Ahmed Mubarak MALE KOGI Ankpa ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
72 21527759AF THOMAS Isaac Tijani MALE KOGI Omala ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
73 20782919BF FAGBE Modupe Oluwaseun FEMALE KOGI Mopa-Muro ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
74 20765002BF MICHAEL Oluwasegun MALE KOGI Yagba East ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
75 21514275HA SAMUEL Tychicus Angelus MALE KOGI Omala ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
76 20372539BA JAFARU Abdulsamad Yusuf MALE KOGI Okene ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
77 20747124BA MUHAMMED Rabbiat Oniyoza FEMALE KOGI Okene ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
78 20796848AF PAUL ADEYEMI ADEMOLA MALE KWARA IFELODUN ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
79 22203332FF MOSES ITIUNG UKE MALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
80 20380574CA MARVIS INANG UBUKEY FEMALE CROSS RIVER OGOJA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
81 20729094AF ABANUM Precious MALE DELTA Ndokwa West ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
82 20772859GA NDUBUISI Victor Onyedika MALE EBONYI Onicha ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
83 21522090EA CHIJIOKE AUGUSTINE SOCHIMA MALE EBONYI IVO ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
84 20796391BA IYEYE PRINCE OMAH MALE EDO OWAN EAST ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
85 21500698da AGU Happiness Ujunwa FEMALE ENUGU Awgu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
86 20462964BH IKENNA Emmanuel MALE ENUGU Nkanu East ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
87 20738744BF MARYANN UMEAKANNE ULOMA FEMALE IMO ORSU ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
88 20757741DA OBIDIKE NATHANIEL CHIJIOKE MALE IMO ORU EAST ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
89 22209864hf ABDULWAHAB Muhammad MALE KEBBI Aleiro ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
90 21480811JF MAHMUD Aminu Manga MALE KEBBI Zuru ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
91 21513947JF PAUL MONDAY MALE KOGI OLAMABORO ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
92 20732180GA ABDULAMALIK ABDULGANIYU MALE KOGI OKENE ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
93 20768680FF OJOCHEGBE OPINYO EPHRAIM MALE KOGI IBAJI ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
94 20735122HF MADINA ABDULWAHAB FEMALE KWARA OFA ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
95 97477046JH ABDULWAHAB Adebowale Ashimi MALE LAGOS Shomolu ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
96 20721436BA DAVOU Martins Stephen MALE PLATEAU Jos South ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
97 ND202102472 CHUKWU Chinedu Ossi MALE PLATEAU Qua’an Pan ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
98 22215845jf TSENTOP Danladi MALE TARABA Takum ND COMPUTER SCIENCE(S)
1 21491987HF YAKUBU John MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
2 21486056JA OJI Idasho Oji MALE NASARAWA Keana ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
3 21523296JA JONAH Jacob Rimamsikwe MALE NASARAWA Doma ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
4 20722131FA AKIY Jacob Joshua MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
5 21491740HF AYUBA Allanana MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
6 21475327GA ALPHA Moses MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
7 20308509BA ADULE Collins MALE NASARAWA Doma ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
8 21531778fa CHRISTOPHER Ovey Joseph MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
9 21487713HA ZIYAUL Sale Musa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
10 21530327IF ANGBALAGA Destiny Arieku MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
11 21480739hf IBRAHIM Awal Yusuf MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
12 22214476AF SUNDAY Timothy Ozigi MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
13 22019575JF MONDAY Henry Tukura MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
14 22029407FA YAKUBU Stephen FEMALE NASARAWA Wamba ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
15 21519587BF VINCENT Ayaka Godwin MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
16 21505834JF1 SAFIYANU Usman MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
17 21530812DF MUDI Mohammed M MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
18 22215570EF EWUGA Namo MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
19 21525634IF BULUS Obhenaren John MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
20 22215331AF SANI Usman Mohammed MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
21 21521701if AYELE Paul Daniel MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
22 22216532IA ALIYU Sadiq Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
23 21529360HF ABDULLAHI Muhammad Gani MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
24 21530675FF OSI Irimiya Gambo MALE NASARAWA Obi ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
25 216338651FA ABUBAKAR Yusuf Ali MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
26 21524625jf THOMAS Obadiah MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
27 21518023BF ISA Iliyasu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
28 21522249AF RILWAN Yakubu Muhammed MALE NASARAWA Awe ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
29 20927019JA YACHAM Reuben Ezekiel MALE NASARAWA Karu ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
30 21489355DA BELLO Kadiri Awwal MALE NASARAWA Toto ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
31 ND202102518 ALMUSTAPHA Jibrin Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
32 21633865FA YUSUF Abubakar Ali MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
33 20297634EF MLAHAGA Luter MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
34 20793859HF EMEKA NWAKAKU PROMISE MALE ABIA ISIALA-NGWA-NORTH ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
35 20878483EF IKECHUKWU CHIDIEBERE CHRIS MALE ABIA UMUAHIA NORTH ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
36 20736232DF WISDOM GIFT AGWU MALE ABIA OHAFIA ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
37 20729215GF SIMON GIDEON MALE ABUJA ABUJA MUNICIPAL ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
38 22242004CA VICTOR Ibrahim James MALE ABUJA Kwali ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
39 21565126DF MUSA Sherif MALE ABUJA Gwagwalada ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
40 20326251DA NYEBE Ikenze MALE BENUE Buruku ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
41 20301007JA TYOZER Oryiman MALE BENUE Buruku ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
42 20278841FF TORNINGIR James Terwase MALE BENUE Gboko ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
43 20298190ca ANGBIANBEE Oryiman Wisdom MALE BENUE Gwer East ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
44 95408184EB ATOATO Gemanen Paul MALE BENUE Buruku ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
45 20286094ia FAGA Bethel Nanen MALE BENUE Gboko ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
46 20277808JA AMANDE Terdoo Andrew MALE BENUE Gboko ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
47 20306127ef AKAA Samuel Orseer MALE BENUE Guma ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
48 20297078HA SABO Terseer Kenneth MALE BENUE Guma ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
49 20311799JA AZUA GABRIEL TERUNGWA MALE BENUE KWANDE ND ELECTRICAL/ELECT.
50 20306595IA TORSAA Aondongu Emmanuel MALE BENUE Gwer East ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
51 20311266JF SAMSON Terlumun Ezekiel MALE BENUE Gwer East ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
52 20300362IF TERZUNGWE Elijah Ikyar MALE BENUE Kwande ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
53 20280209FF TERZUNGWE Kumasuun Samuel MALE BENUE Kwande ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
54 20306734FA UWUAVE Terna Daniel MALE BENUE Logo ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
55 20280565IA IGYEN Elkanah MALE BENUE Logo ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
56 22102953GF IGOCHE Enoch Enenche MALE BENUE Ohimini ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
57 20313834IA OMAFU Shedrack MALE BENUE Oturkpo ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
58 20329116FA JOSEPH Afolabi MALE BENUE Ushongo ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
59 20289987JA KUNGWA Tordue Samuel MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
60 20311892AF TERNGU Sonnen Matthew MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
61 20380545HA RANSOME NKA ABANG MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
62 20499979HA DAVID NKEKPA ESEKERE MALE CROSS RIVER OBUDU ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
63 20724414DF STEPHEN JOSEPH OWOGBALO MALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
64 22250495DA JEREMIAH MATHEW ETIKU MALE CROSS RIVER OGOJA ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
65 21506682DF SAMSON OTU JOHN MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
66 20373136GF ANYI CLINTON USA MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
67 22236037CF AFOR THEOPHILUS OTU MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
68 20372961IF OLEJE FRIDAY OGBAJI MALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
69 20373069CA OWAN PRECIOUS OBI MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
70 20377077CF AGIM Christopher Behakong MALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
71 22237481CF ASHINDORBE Simon Andepihekong MALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
72 20768836DF CHUKWUMA DESTINTY CHUKWUEMEKA MALE DELTA NDOKWA WEST ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
73 21283577HA AMADIN WISDOM JOSEPH MALE DELTA IKA SOUTH ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
74 20726186BA ONYEBUCHI Peter Chimezie MALE EBONYI Afikpo South ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
75 20535820DF SEGUN OSAZENAYE MALE EDO OVIA NORTHEAST ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
76 20730238IA ABDULRAHMAN MUSA LUCKY MALE EDO OWAN-EAST ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
77 20715648HA IBRAHIM Abdulazeez MALE EDO Etsako Central ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
78 22216784FF NDUBUISI VALENTINE CHISOM MALE ENUGU AWGU ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
79 20758870IF ODOH Maxwell Tochukwu MALE ENUGU Igbo-Etiti ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
80 20759761JF POLYCARP SOLOMON MALE FCT GWAGWALADA ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
81 20743304bf AMARACHI Mavellous Maduabuchi MALE IMO Aboh-Mbaise ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
82 20949183EA AMOS MAJESTY MALE KADUNA JEMA’A ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
83 21481214HF MICAH Alfred Ibrahim MALE KADUNA Sanga ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
84 20956829JF LUKE Blessed MALE KADUNA Sanga ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
85 21488176DF HOSEA Titus MALE KADUNA Sanga ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
86 21525913CA TITUS Rejoice Adze FEMALE KADUNA Sanga ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
87 20949785ha OBADIAH Peter MALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
88 21526892GF OBAJE GIMBA ALHAMID MALE KOGI Dekina ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
89 20776406JA AWOSUSI Emmanuel Ayomide MALE ONDO Owo ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
90 20791828CF ABDULWAHEED LUQMAN MALE OSUN EDE NORTH ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
91 20287510DA OLUWAFEMI AYOMIDE MICHAEL MALE OSUN IFELODUN ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
92 20763123AF EMMANUEL JAMES OLALEKAN MALE OYO OGBOMOSHO NORTH ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
93 20775984BF JOSHUA OLAJIDE OLADOTUN MALE OYO LAGELU ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
94 20730104IF YAHAYA JAMIU MALE SOKOTO KWARE ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
95 21519555IA PROGRESSS Paul Rimamjimtop MALE TARABA Ussa ND ELECT/ELECT ENG TECH
1 21524180EA USMAN Abdullahi Umar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Estate Management
2 21527243CA MUSA Musa Adam MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Estate Management
3 21490717GA DAUDA Aliyu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Estate Management
4 20716634IA SULEIMAN MUSA MALE NASARAWA KARU ND Estate Management
5 21498304DA MAIKASUWA Ahmad MALE NASARAWA Keffi ND Estate Management
6 21528264EF USMAN Umar Annu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Estate Management
7 21492871CF ALLU James Emmanuel MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Estate Management
8 21482041CF AMINA SULEIMAN FEMALE NASARAWA WAMBA ND Estate Management
9 21522432ea NDUBUEZE Victory FEMALE ABIA Ukwa West ND Estate Management
10 20713153AF HARUNA Jephthah Awumbeye MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND Estate Management
11 22276434BA OBIDIKE Emmanuel Chidiebere MALE ANAMBRA Anambra East ND Estate Management
12 20115348EF CHUKWUKWOLUM Ukamaka Peace FEMALE ANAMBRA Awka South ND Estate Management
13 20317559HF ABUGH Simon Terseer MALE BENUE Gwer East ND Estate Management
14 20281696DA YOHOL Aershimana Lucia FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND Estate Management
15 21105312BA KAAVE Bem Samson MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Estate Management
16 20205588af OKECHUKWU Maryjane FEMALE ENUGU Igbo-Eze South ND Estate Management
17 21565618ef ADAMA Rufai MALE KOGI Ankpa ND Estate Management
18 20323340IA JIBRIN Musa MALE NIGER Bida ND Estate Management
19 21517191CF OLUYEMI Blessing Elizabeth FEMALE ONDO Okitipupa ND Estate Management
1 21525661EF WONOUGH Jennifer FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND Hospitality Management
2 21527331FF ABUBAKAR Hafsat FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Hospitality Management
3 ND202102475 HARUNA Hajara Hussaini FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Hospitality Management
4 21523796GA ABDULLAHI HAMISU MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND Hospitality Management
5 21525933BF SHUAIBU Amina Alaku FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Hospitality Management
6 21561298IA EGWU Grace Ngozi FEMALE ABIA Umuahia South ND Hospitality Management
7 20283922bf CHEEN Joy FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND Hospitality Management
8 20304357GA HEMBAOR Alice Msuean FEMALE BENUE Guma ND Hospitality Management
9 20278516GF AYOOSU Abihail Sesuur FEMALE BENUE Tarka ND Hospitality Management
10 20282429HA ANDE Mmemshima FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND Hospitality Management
11 21522216HF IHEV Kashimana Vivian FEMALE BENUE Tarka ND Hospitality Management
12 22315121GA TERWASE Rita Msurshima FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND Hospitality Management
13 20314963EA EDOH Emmanuel Oche MALE BENUE Apa ND Hospitality Management
14 20288211EA AKPEHE Doowuese MALE BENUE Konshisha ND Hospitality Management
15 20291252DF LABE Sengohol Queen FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Hospitality Management
16 21521645IA BETHEL OMOLUYI FRANCIS FEMALE EDO Akoko- Edo ND Hospitality Management
17 20311018AF AMADE John Anone-amaga MALE KOGI Dekina ND Hospitality Management
18 21526130HF ABDULLAHI Jamila FEMALE KOGI Omala ND Hospitality Management
19 22147202HF JOSHUA Blessing FEMALE TARABA Wukari ND Hospitality Management
1 22253163IF ISA Jerry Alaku MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
2 21496949GA RAHMAT Isa FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
3 20771470HA FRANCIS Comfort Msendoo FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
4 21489927CA ABOM Redeem Mathias MALE ADAMAWA Song ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
5 21565951JA SOLOMON Joseph Sunday MALE AKWA IBOM Nsit Ibom ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
6 22216658CA APINE Evelyn Sewuese FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
7 20284099IA ADEGA Blessing Iveren FEMALE BENUE Guma ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
8 20302743FF AGYO Winifred Doosuur FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
9 20285137CA IORDYE Iorwuese Jude MALE BENUE Konshisha ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
10 20294765EF ADAAKU Mercy Hnoonon FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
11 21512976ba BARRY Donatus Eguaoje MALE EDO Owan East ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
12 20313166jf EZE Bright Chimezeh MALE ENUGU Udenu ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
13 ND202102496 NICHODEMUS Obed MALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
14 20792485GF ZAPHANIAH MIRACLE MIRABO FEMALE KADUNA jaba ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
15 20732482HA JOSEPH Joy Lillian FEMALE KOGI Ofu ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
16 20763481CA BAKARE Daniel Olusegun MALE OGUN Odogbolu ND LEISURE AND TOURISM MGT
1 20783263AF MAJELISA Douglas MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND Library and Information Science
2 21532091AF MUHAMMAD Abubakar Kanje MALE NASARAWA Awe ND Library and Information Science
3 22252472CF AMIR Keturah FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND Library and Information Science
4 21531272BF DAUDA SA’ADATU AWAIKANZU FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND Library and Information Science
5 22028457fa ABDULRAHMAN Isyaka Hussaini MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Library and Information Science
6 21529807cf USMAN Talatu Adeka MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Library and Information Science
7 21523272CA LABARAN Usman Ibrahim MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Library and Information Science
8 ND202102494 IBRAHIM Ali Agbo MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Library and Information Science
9 22252557HF MOHAMMED Musa Tanko MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Library and Information Science
10 21528279GF ADAMU Yahaya Muhammed MALE NASARAWA Karu ND Library and Information Science
11 21502618CF ABDULLAHI Musa Profile MALE NASARAWA Karu ND Library and Information Science
12 20756198FA ABDULLAHI Mujahid MALE NASARAWA Karu ND Library and Information Science
13 ND202102450 ANAS Ibrahim MALE NASARAWA Karu ND Library and Information Science
14 22027204EF USMAN Shamsiya FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND Library and Information Science
15 ND202102449 MUHAMMAD Oji Osheka MALE NASARAWA Keana ND Library and Information Science
16 22216223BA DANLADI Abdullahi MALE NASARAWA Keffi ND Library and Information Science
17 21525940HF ADAMU Yahaya Ugboga MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND Library and Information Science
18 21498908FA EMMANUEL Rhidan Baka MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND Library and Information Science
19 22216109BA EMMANUEL Haruna MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
20 21526075GF RABIU Hussaini MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
21 21528209DF JOHN Ezekiel MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
22 21529578DA ABDULLAHI Isa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
23 21531308CF ABDULLAHI Hussaina FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
24 21488056GF MUHAMMAD Hassan Ibrahim MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
25 21521417LA SIDI John Amma MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
26 21529993EF ADAMU Hassana Yusuf FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
27 22216531iF MUHAMMAD Abdulkarim MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
28 21522685BA MUSA Gwamnati Musa FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
29 21490496CF MUHAMMAD Radiya Suleiman FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
30 22215731JF IDRIS Abdulra’uf MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
31 21528502ja FATIMA Mohammed Dahiru FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
32 ND202102461 ADAMU Hindatu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Information Science
33 22251860ef AHMAD Yakubu Wasika MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Library and Information Science
34 22250254JF ABDULZILAL Hassan Idde MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Library and Information Science
35 21523826AF ABDULSALEEM Ibrahim Oyisha MALE NASARAWA Obi ND Library and Information Science
36 21505856IA IBRAHIM Audu MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND Library and Information Science
37 21685773fa OMAKA Kingsley Ochiba MALE BENUE Apa ND Library and Information Science
38 20286259BF ANTOM Mark Orseer MALE BENUE Buruku ND Library and Information Science
39 20293733HF SHAAJI Erdoo Mirriam FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND Library and Information Science
40 21519888DA SANI Sa’adatu Danja FEMALE KATSINA Funtua ND Library and Information Science
41 20774720GF YUSUF Rukayat Bidemi FEMALE OYO Ibadan North East ND Library and Information Science
42 21995009ja FRANK Samuel Bamfa MALE PLATEAU Langtang South ND Library and Information Science
43 20759310HA SALISU MUSTAPHA MALE SOKOTO WURNO ND Library and Information Science
1 22214646BA YARWA Umar Ahmad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
2 21529392BA AHMAD Abdulrahman Ishaq MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
3 21530188CA MUSA Shuaibu Musa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
4 2251815IA TANIMU Faruk Wasika MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
5 22215638IF YAHAYA Alhassan Aseneshi MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
6 20305294DA ANYI Aondofa Francis MALE NASARAWA Obi ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
7 20285243GA IORHEN Beatrice Hembafan FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
8 21524323IF SHARIFF SARAFA LAWAL MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
9 21491531HF EMMAH Ruth Anthony FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
10 21995715HF AMOS Regina Wachukuw FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
11 21525129ef MUHAMMAD Hajaratu FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
12 22252894AF MOHAMMED Sani Affi MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
13 21529851JA HARUNA Bamaiyi Ajegena MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
14 21531586GA SHAIBU Rukaiya Adokwe FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
15 21525462JA JOSEPH Fedrick Moshi MALE NASARAWA Obi ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
16 21530235HA AMOS Martha Omusa FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
17 21523966gf ABDULLAHI Khadijat Yakubu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
18 21491609gf IBRAHIM Usman Mohammed MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
19 ND202102477 MUHAMMED Abdulkareem Ahmad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
20 ND202102485 DANLAMI Maryam Ashi FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
21 ND202102501 YAKUBU Aliyu Yusuf MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
22 ND202102584 MUHAMMAD Saadatu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
23 21528476da ABDUL Akolo Offor MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
24 21519802IA TIJJANI Musa Muazu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
25 21490716GF LAWAN Ibrahim Tabuka MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
26 21520284EF PATIENCE Mathew FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
27 21495682DA AUDU Abdulmalik MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
28 21515832HF MUHAMMAD Suleiman Bilkisu FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
29 20734374BF ADAMU Jemila FEMALE ABUJA Bwari ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
30 ND202102544 LIAMBEE Hindan MALE BENUE Gwer East ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
31 ND202102545 AONDOAKULA Ngeuevese Angela MALE BENUE Gwer East ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
32 20284319cf IGBEBE Msendoo Sarah FEMALE BENUE Gwer West ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
33 20325856BA UHEE Nguhemen FEMALE BENUE Katsina-Ala ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
34 20280946hf KUNDE Bridget Angbiandoo FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
35 20293767jf TERUNGWA Angela Doose FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
36 20285614BA HANGEIOR, EMMANUEL MALE BENUE USHONGO ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
37 20297154CA JINGIR Shminenge Abigail FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
38 ND202102459 SAAWUA Nguher Charity FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
39 20298969CA AVUVE Martha Msendoo FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
40 11199016GG HILEJIME Celestina Shidoo FEMALE BENUE Logo ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
41 20309831FA IKEH Veronica Ochanya FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
42 20327426EF TOROUGH Doose Rita FEMALE BENUE Tarka ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
43 ND202102448 UKPAN Smart Tilarumun MALE CROSS RIVER Obanliku ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
44 20688104EA EZE Edith Chinyere FEMALE ENUGU Nsukka ND Library and Info. Science (SPECIAL)
1 21528262FF ALI Zakari Kwazi MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
2 22215301ga SHAIBU MUHAMMAD SANI MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
3 21523362EF IORGYER, JUDITH FEMALE NASARAWA KEANA ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
4 21512585GFF TANKO Muhammed Kabiru MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
5 21396453if ABANYAM Felix Sesugh MALE BENUE Buruku ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
6 20280674BA PER Seember Salome FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
7 20303763IF TACHIA Msughter MALE BENUE Gboko ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
8 20283470JA ATIM Kater MALE BENUE Gboko ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
9 20294954FA ANKANGE Ngusurun Precious FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
10 20307397GA IGBAUKE Ushahemba Anja MALE BENUE Gwer East ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
11 20290729IF ACHAKU Katar Solomon MALE BENUE Gwer East ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
12 20298380CA NGURA Igbayima Gabriel MALE BENUE Gwer East ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
13 20297452AF AYAGA Mhungul Winifred FEMALE BENUE Gwer West ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
14 20327472AF AZAGWA Shater MALE BENUE Gwer West ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
15 20298969CA AVUVE Martha Msendoo FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
16 20299529HA IKYAAN Aondohemba Godwin MALE BENUE Makurdi ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
17 20311123fa BASHIR Maryam FEMALE BENUE Makurdi ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
18 21838645GA ADAJI Elizabeth FEMALE BENUE Ohimini ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
19 20716762BA MTAN, GIDEON TERTSEA MALE BENUE USHONGO ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
20 22250156bf AKENDE Sewuese FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
21 20285685DF GWAZA Ushahemba MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
22 20308885da UBU Wandoo Christabel FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
23 21522274HA EZE PEACE UDOCHIA FEMALE EBONYI OHAOZARA ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
24 20741099CA SHEKWOLO DANJUMA ISAAC MALE KADUNA CHIKUN ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
25 20762003JF DANIEL NATHANIEL KENNY MALE KADUNA SANGA ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
26 20917221GA PEACE DANIEL FEMALE KADUNA CHIKUN ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
27 20972363EA ISAAC DUNIYA MALE KADUNA KAURA ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
28 21475658CA JUDITH ZECHARIAH T FEMALE KADUNA ZANGO KATAF ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
29 21479033FF FRIDAY Okaye Isah MALE KOGI Ofu ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
30 22351111JF SALIFU Aliu MALE KOGI Dekina ND LOCAL GOV.STUDIES
1 21513769DF BULUS Shedrack MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND MASS COMMUNICATION
2 21490835EA JOHN Miracle FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND MASS COMMUNICATION
3 20309247CF BITRUS Faith Mama FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND MASS COMMUNICATION
4 21502376JF RICHARD Joy FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND MASS COMMUNICATION
5 21516118HA AKULATSE Wanyima Marvelous FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND MASS COMMUNICATION
6 21530490DA AHMAD Muhammad Tamuzu MALE NASARAWA Awe ND MASS COMMUNICATION
7 22215987FA SAIDU Zainab Onawo FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND MASS COMMUNICATION
8 21267196EE SATI Samuel Swarji MALE NASARAWA Awe ND MASS COMMUNICATION
9 20296157CA IORLAHA Monica Msuur FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND MASS COMMUNICATION
10 ND202102522 DESMOND Msurshima FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND MASS COMMUNICATION
11 21520622GF AMINU, MUSTAPHA OKAKU MALE NASARAWA DOMA ND MASS COMMUNICATION
12 21488106AF MUSTAPHA Matilda Omaku MALE NASARAWA Doma ND MASS COMMUNICATION
13 21529547ja OSE Opane Victoria FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND MASS COMMUNICATION
14 21521258CA YUSUF Usman Barde MALE NASARAWA Doma ND MASS COMMUNICATION
15 22003565GA OGAH Godwin Emmanuel MALE NASARAWA Doma ND MASS COMMUNICATION
16 21530977gf ABDULLAHI Hauwa Jibrin FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND MASS COMMUNICATION
17 20745076IF JARAD Faith Lanks FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND MASS COMMUNICATION
18 21527011ea MICHEAL Ozotu Adamu MALE NASARAWA Doma ND MASS COMMUNICATION
19 22216244JF OSEDE Kabiru Dangana MALE NASARAWA Doma ND MASS COMMUNICATION
20 ND202102517 NGUASHIMA Rachael FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND MASS COMMUNICATION
21 20777249FF YAKUBU, ALLAHORE MALE NASARAWA KARU ND MASS COMMUNICATION
22 21498263EF LYDIA JOHN FEMALE NASARAWA KARU ND MASS COMMUNICATION
23 22252448FA MAILAFIA ZACCHAEUS NDOJAH MALE NASARAWA KARU ND MASS COMMUNICATION
24 21518429BA SAIDU SALISU MALE NASARAWA KARU ND MASS COMMUNICATION
25 21496826ba IBRAHIM Joseph MALE NASARAWA Karu ND MASS COMMUNICATION
26 22252447FF ANANDE Perpetual FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND MASS COMMUNICATION
27 21495428gf RABO Mary Hassana FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND MASS COMMUNICATION
28 21485219jf SHEHU Aisha Abubakar FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND MASS COMMUNICATION
29 22355936HF TANKO Celestina FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND MASS COMMUNICATION
30 94720553DF KYAUTA Racheal FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND MASS COMMUNICATION
31 21498109FF AKAWU Dora FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND MASS COMMUNICATION
32 21529236DA AYIWULU Ashezi Jennifer FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND MASS COMMUNICATION
33 20962729EF LUKMAN Sumaiya Ozegya FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND MASS COMMUNICATION
34 21479736ff UMAR Halima Mamman FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND MASS COMMUNICATION
35 20770061IF ALADI Amanyi Elizabeth FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND MASS COMMUNICATION
36 ND202102536 AONDOAKURA Philomena FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND MASS COMMUNICATION
37 21499498EF ADAMU Usama MALE NASARAWA Keffi ND MASS COMMUNICATION
38 21487587DF PAUL Tabitha Akatiti FEMALE NASARAWA Keffi ND MASS COMMUNICATION
39 21481825GA GYAR Irene Samuel FEMALE NASARAWA Kokona ND MASS COMMUNICATION
40 21480577DA PATIENCE Gajere FEMALE NASARAWA Kokona ND MASS COMMUNICATION
41 21503552BA MOHAMMED Amina Alhassan FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
42 21525293IA MUHAMMAD Yahaya Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
43 21526168HF ABDULLAHI Shuaibu Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
44 22215683FA HAFSAT Ahmad Abdullahi FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
45 21527406GA MUHAMMAD Zainab Zanwa FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
46 21622019bf OSHALA Usman MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
47 21524286Ia HUDU Sunusi Mailafia MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
48 21520589ea SUNDAY Joy Francis FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
49 20926869IA ABDULRAZAK Rahinatu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
50 21528932DA ABDULKARIM Ibrahim Sidi MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
51 21522998GA AMINA Musa Yusuf FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
52 21488062DF USMAN Maimuna Umar FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
53 21520201IA MAMUDA Mohammed Adamu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
54 21530010FF HALIRU Fatima Bako FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
55 21523307DF YAHUZA Daniyanu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
56 20284726IA ABUBAKAR Jibril Adamu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
57 21525767IF BASHIR Fatima Muhammad FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
58 22216245JA BILYAMINU Umar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
59 ND202102486 HALIRU Jibrin Shehu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
60 ND202102532 SADIQ Favour FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
61 ND202102583 SARKI Mustapha MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
62 21531221IA KASIMU Aisha Muhammad FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
63 ND202102458 U. SHEHU Ibrahim MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
64 ND202102596 IBRAHIM Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
65 21510353BF AUDU SOLOMON OVYE MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION
66 22030230CA IJELE Mercy Akayi FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND MASS COMMUNICATION
67 21495355FA BALA Francis MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND MASS COMMUNICATION
68 22027445HF1 DAVID Ovey Moses MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND MASS COMMUNICATION
69 20721261daa PETER Godiya Angess FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND MASS COMMUNICATION
70 22215777FF ZAKARI, ABDULWAHAB HANIRA FEMALE NASARAWA OBI ND MASS COMMUNICATION
71 21524432BF ELISHA Ezekiel MALE NASARAWA Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION
72 21525782BA BAWA Fatima Onyashana FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION
73 21522065HA ILIYA Martha Oshan FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION
74 20729372EA JOHN Musa MALE NASARAWA Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION
75 ND202102598 JOHN Musa MALE NASARAWA Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION
76 20729907CF ALIYU Rabi Namama FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION
77 21523261HF USMAN Suleiman MALE NASARAWA Toto ND MASS COMMUNICATION
78 20788202EF AYUBA Cynthia FEMALE NASARAWA Toto ND MASS COMMUNICATION
79 21524361JF YAHAYA HAUWA MADAKI FEMALE NASARAWA WAMBA ND MASS COMMUNICATION
80 20727237HF USMAN BINTA BAKO FEMALE ABUJA KUJE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
81 20718450CF ISHAKU EVELYN FEMALE ABUJA GWAGWALADA ND MASS COMMUNICATION
82 21517720EA DANIEL PAUL MALE ABUJA ABUJA MUNICIPAL ND MASS COMMUNICATION
83 20750615DF HARUNA Peace Dawkoyi FEMALE ABUJA Bwari ND MASS COMMUNICATION
84 20778921FF HASHIYA Kaduna FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND MASS COMMUNICATION
85 20731947IF DAVID Hannatu Bakut FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND MASS COMMUNICATION
86 20790406BA ABDULRAHMAN Maryam FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND MASS COMMUNICATION
87 20936934BA ONMONYA Agnes Otsanya FEMALE BENUE Ado ND MASS COMMUNICATION
88 21502243JF ADAME RACHAEL JOHN FEMALE BENUE AGATU ND MASS COMMUNICATION
89 21517589DA NGBEDE Mercy Moses FEMALE BENUE Agatu ND MASS COMMUNICATION
90 21563421BA ANDREW Gloria O FEMALE BENUE Apa ND MASS COMMUNICATION
91 20282824JA AGUNGU, PATIENCE DOOSE FEMALE BENUE BURUKU ND MASS COMMUNICATION
92 20277370JF SHIMA Doowuese Sonia FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND MASS COMMUNICATION
93 20307028AF UKUMA Laadi Eunice FEMALE BENUE Guma ND MASS COMMUNICATION
94 20308191IA ZEGEYO, TERZUNGWE SOLOMON MALE BENUE GWER-WEST ND MASS COMMUNICATION
95 21482364CF IORDE LADI FEMALE BENUE GWER-WEST ND MASS COMMUNICATION
96 207751133JF TORKUMA Dorcas Msendoo FEMALE BENUE Katsina-Ala ND MASS COMMUNICATION
97 20385322EL AFER Terdoo Dorcas FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND MASS COMMUNICATION
98 20301704CF TOR Kashimana Stephenie FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND MASS COMMUNICATION
99 20285660GF SHAAPERA Wandoo Anaesthesia FEMALE BENUE Logo ND MASS COMMUNICATION
100 21339341HF OPIOKO Martins Ogah MALE BENUE Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION
101 21476163ga ACHANYA Esther Ene FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND MASS COMMUNICATION
102 20311982DA EDEH Esther FEMALE BENUE Oju ND MASS COMMUNICATION
103 20315158BF IDUH Ehi Mercy FEMALE BENUE Okpokwu ND MASS COMMUNICATION
104 20774725EA OGAR, MOSES UGBOR MALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND MASS COMMUNICATION
105 22245711BA OLIVER OGAR IGBRI MALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND MASS COMMUNICATION
106 20376311FF VICTORIA OKWE OSHUO FEMALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND MASS COMMUNICATION
107 20712301IF BENEDICTA AFORNYIUNO OKOH FEMALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND MASS COMMUNICATION
108 20263470HF OKONKWO Chidinma Chinedu FEMALE DELTA Aniocha ND MASS COMMUNICATION
109 20309699EF HORGAN Grace Akpos FEMALE DELTA Bomadi ND MASS COMMUNICATION
110 20761007EA MICHAEL ONUOHA UCHECHUKWU MALE EBONYI AFIKPO-SOUTH ND MASS COMMUNICATION
111 21528200IA OBASI CHUKWUNONSO EMMANUEL MALE EBONYI OHAOZARA ND MASS COMMUNICATION
112 20293840bf ABDULLAHI Habiba FEMALE EDO Akoko- Edo ND MASS COMMUNICATION
113 20753839GF OKWUEGBE Silas Sunday MALE EDO Orhionwon ND MASS COMMUNICATION
114 20953032IA DANLADI ISAIAH MALE KADUNA SANGA ND MASS COMMUNICATION
115 22201101JF LUKA Mercy Chat FEMALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND MASS COMMUNICATION
116 20958262FF KOGIS Vera FEMALE KADUNA jaba ND MASS COMMUNICATION
117 20951737JF RUTH Kashem Ezekiel FEMALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND MASS COMMUNICATION
118 21394143EF DANIEL Grace FEMALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND MASS COMMUNICATION
119 20925778cf ABDULRAZAK Sakini MALE KADUNA Kajuru ND MASS COMMUNICATION
120 20285994BA BABASULE RAKIYATU FEMALE KOGI ANKPA ND MASS COMMUNICATION
121 21151230DF JULITU SHITU ELEOJO MALE KOGI DEKINA ND MASS COMMUNICATION
122 207135051IA MUYIBAT ISHAAK OHUNENE FEMALE KOGI OKENE ND MASS COMMUNICATION
123 21498101JF TAOFEEK Aisha Omotunrayo FEMALE KWARA Ilorin East ND MASS COMMUNICATION
124 20714896DA TIJANI Aminat FEMALE KWARA Oyun ND MASS COMMUNICATION
125 21514904GA EMMANUEL SHOBAYO KAYODE MALE OGUN ODEDAH ND MASS COMMUNICATION
126 20620152IA OLUWAMOJO Seun Glory FEMALE ONDO Akure North ND MASS COMMUNICATION
127 20320871EF YAKUBU Nana Maryann FEMALE PLATEAU Langtang South ND MASS COMMUNICATION
128 21509901JA PAUL Endurance David MALE PLATEAU Riyom ND MASS COMMUNICATION
129 20788212FF REJOICE INUWA FEMALE TARABA YORRO ND MASS COMMUNICATION
130 21504512FF AL-MUSTAFA Fatima FEMALE ZAMFARA Gusau ND MASS COMMUNICATION
1 ND202102524 JEMIU Jamila FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
2 ND202102534 PAUL Patience FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
3 ND202102538 IDRIS Faith Galadima FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
4 21519705JA EPHRAIM Tarkaha MALE NASARAWA Keana ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
5 20316305HF ADANU Ochanya Lois FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
6 20321224IF KWAGHCIMIN Ternenge D MALE NASARAWA Keana ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
7 ND202102528 IGBA Doofan Emmanuella FEMALE NASARAWA Keffi ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
8 20744672BF AUDU Blessing FEMALE NASARAWA Kokona ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
9 21496744EA PATRICK PATIENCE KURE FEMALE NASARAWA Kokona ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
10 21495079AF IBRAHIM Aminu Ebini MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
11 21501786AF BULUS Bright Jennifer FEMALE NASARAWA Kokona ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
12 20431013FA WAMBA, ANNA GRACE FEMALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
13 21531626FA ABDULLAHI Fatima Umar FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
14 22217695ga KAUNA Nehemiah Obaba FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
15 22214667JF HUSSAINI Amina Aliyu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
16 20794153IF PETER Kpengwa MALE NASARAWA Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
17 21520735HA ARI Paul Oseta MALE NASARAWA Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
18 21502666HA SAMUEL Ukumzer MALE NASARAWA Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
19 21502736AF SAVIOUR Igba Oryiman MALE NASARAWA Obi ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
20 22251910IA CHINWENDU CHIKEZIE FRANCISCA FEMALE ABIA UMUAHIA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
21 20742042FF ABOKI MATINA POYI FEMALE ABUJA ABUJA MUNICIPAL ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
22 20740166DA SULE SABRATU GRACE FEMALE ABUJA BWARI ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
23 20768277HF ADAMU Alheri Jeznayi FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
24 21567743GA BALA Suzy Auta FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
25 21514053EA ANTHONY Racheal Shakwoya FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
26 20739007DA JOSEPH Vincent MALE ABUJA Bwari ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
27 ND202102511 ADEOSUN Kazeem Kunle MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
28 20723842EF AYUBA Snaitama Emmanuel MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
29 267778998EA TANKO Ismail MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
30 21530876JF RAYA JOSEPH MALE ADAMAWA MICHIKA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
31 21058008HF YAYIRUS Grace Haman FEMALE ADAMAWA Hong ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
32 20079044CA EMEDIONG IMUK ANIETIE MALE AKWA IBOM IKOT EKPENE ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
33 21490407JA ESTHER IBOK VICTOR FEMALE AKWA IBOM IBESIKPO ASUTAN ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
34 20743541GF PATIENCE NYONG EKAETE FEMALE AKWA IBOM EKET ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
35 20106790IF ESSIEN Joshua Akan MALE AKWA IBOM Uyo ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
36 20738787IF MOFUNANYA, CHIAMAKA MIRACLE FEMALE ANAMBRA IDEMILI S. ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
37 20710625BA AFAMEFUNA EDUPUTA MALE ANAMBRA AWKA-NORTH ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
38 20279157JA ANGULU Angel Onukpa MALE BENUE Buruku ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
39 20790137CF DANIEL Ruth Suurshater FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
40 20290406IF ANYAM Doose Sandra FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
41 20284007GF ZAKI Mwuese Lucy FEMALE BENUE Guma ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
42 20287940gf KOKO Judith Dooshima FEMALE BENUE Guma ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
43 20307813HA CHICHA Terkula Frank MALE BENUE Guma ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
44 20299437ff IORTYER Hembafan FEMALE BENUE Guma ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
45 20300955GF IORKENDE Priscilla Mbasalem FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
46 20393559HC NYAMER Sarah FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
47 21524221CF GBUUSU Msendoo Winifred FEMALE BENUE Gwer West ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
48 20789215HF SADO Nguseer Martha FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
49 20307464BA AONDONA CHIVIRTER JENNIFER FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
50 20286651FA JUBU Evelyn Mimi FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
51 21525799CA ESTHER Sule FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
52 10040908ee AGBO Blessing Ene FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
53 20322503FF IDUMA ENE ESTHER FEMALE BENUE OHIMINI ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
54 20294999BF ODEH Mercy Onyeje FEMALE BENUE Oju ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
55 20323928FF ONDA Victoria Erianohe FEMALE BENUE Oju ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
56 21023964CA OKPE Ada Cecilia FEMALE BENUE Oturkpo ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
57 20304026AF ABUR Joy Mimidoo FEMALE BENUE Tarka ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
58 21516894IF KAANAN Blessing Iveren FEMALE BENUE Ukum ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
59 20289989IA ADAMGBE Luter Success MALE BENUE Ushongo ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
60 20290948DF AONDOWASE Dora Iveren FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
61 21483986BF AISEHE, MARY MAGDALENE FEMALE BENUE OTUKPO ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
62 20323556BF IORJA Sewuese Happiness FEMALE BENUE Tarka ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
63 20301586EF SELU, IEMBER JOY FEMALE BENUE Ukum ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
64 21473585DA NYAMBEE Theresa Sewuese FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
65 20299757HA HOM Sengohol Glorai FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
66 20277390JA SULE NGODOO DORATHY FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
67 21483986IF ATSEHE, MARY MAGDALENE FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
68 20379083GF BRIGHT OKWO INAH FEMALE CROSS RIVER OBUDU ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
69 20308940EA AJAH PRICILLIA OHELUME FEMALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
70 20378934FA EKEKE GODGIFT AJINO MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
71 20380718GA ORIM SOLOMON OKPACHUI MALE CROSS RIVER OBUDU ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
72 20302934FA OJIM DAVID MALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
73 20764469CA AGOM DAVID MALE CROSS RIVER OGOJA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
74 22236994JF UGBANG REGINA UGENYI FEMALE CROSS RIVER OBUDU ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
75 20750419GF AGOM Sarah FEMALE CROSS RIVER Ogoja ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
76 20374347JA INYOKWE Joseph Esekare MALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
77 21734025JA BENARD Joseph Ogar MALE CROSS RIVER Bekwara ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
78 20373890JF AGI Patricial Ofie FEMALE CROSS RIVER Yala ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
79 20798604GA MARK John MALE CROSS RIVER Yala ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
80 20738453EF DAVID Susan FEMALE CROSS RIVER Yala ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
81 20374050FF EBAN Mary Bebiem FEMALE CROSS RIVER Boki ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
82 20374464HF PEACE EKWO OSANG FEMALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
83 20710842GF GIFT OBONODO FEMALE DELTA ISOKO-NORTH ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
84 20777020GA CHRISTOPHER OKOROAFOR ODILI MALE DELTA NDOKWA EAST ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
85 97500959EB NNEAMAKA EMEKEM FEMALE DELTA NDOKWA-EST ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
86 20279520IA OGBOMUDIA TAMARALAYAFA DORIS FEMALE DELTA BURUTU ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
87 20757711IF OKWONKO CHIBUEZE STANLEY MALE DELTA ANIOCHA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
88 956784358GB GRACE CHIOMA OGBONNAYA FEMALE EBONYI OHAOZARA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
89 20279048GF NWORIE Odinaka Kingsley MALE EBONYI Ezza North ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
90 21249251DF GREAT TIMOTHY OBABI MALE EDO AKOKO EDO ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
91 20769165AF JOY EMOUNKPERE FEMALE EDO ETSAKO-WEST ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
92 20761231GA IBRAHIM MIRACLE FEMALE EDO ETSAKO EAST ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
93 20796121DA REMI Gloria Ajulo FEMALE EDO Akoko- Edo ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
94 20731281Ja LUCKY Praise MALE EDO Etsako – West ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
95 21034061BF SOLOMON Emmanuel Chika MALE EDO Etsako – West ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
96 21519326IF IJEOMA OKPARA FAVOUR FEMALE ENUGU AGWU ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
97 22250937AF HELEN ONOVOH BLESSING FEMALE ENUGU NKANU-EAST ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
98 22214525EF PEACE OKWUDIRI NKECHINYERE FEMALE ENUGU NKANU-WEST ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
99 20748052CF CHISOM FREDERICK FEMALE ENUGU NSUKKA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
100 2076433DF JULIET EZE NNENNA FEMALE ENUGU NSUKKA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
101 20753006FA SAMUEL UGWU KELECHI MALE ENUGU ISI-UZO ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
102 20772076IA OTI MARIA KOSISOCHUKWU FEMALE ENUGU ANINRI ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
103 20766621JA ANI Favour Amarachi FEMALE ENUGU Aninri ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
104 20713053DA CHUKWU Elijah Emmanuel MALE ENUGU Awgu ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
105 20711587EF IKECHUKWU Comfort Kassie FEMALE ENUGU Udenu ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
106 20654821BF NDIBO Divine Chiedozie MALE ENUGU Nkanu East ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
107 20771620IA ANTHONY, AGBO VICTORY FEMALE ENUGU UDENU ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
108 22215656JA BEAUTY LLIYA FEMALE FCT KUJE ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
109 20754428GF HARUNA ADAMU GWATANA MALE FCT KWALI ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
110 20766738HD COMFORT DAVID FEMALE FCT MUNICIPAL (AMAC) ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
111 20750789CA GODIYA YEWA FEMALE FCT MUNICIPAL ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
112 20742735BA BINTA YUSUF FEMALE FCT MUNICIPAL ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
113 20740731FF COMFORT DANJUMA GADE FEMALE FCT BWARI ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
114 20738902IA JENNIFER JOSEPH KUZHIPI FEMALE FCT BWARI ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
115 20785964IF U DANIEL MARVELLOUS MALE IMO EHIME-MBANO ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
116 20786003IA IGNATIUS ESTHER MAKOCHI FEMALE IMO OBOWO ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
117 20745060HA DURU Barbara Chidinma FEMALE IMO Ehime-Mbano ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
118 20941165EA NKWOKO Confidence Amarachi FEMALE IMO Owerri North ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
119 20771122AF NWANGUMA Chioma Joy FEMALE IMO Nwangele ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
120 20788004FA UGOCHUKWU TOCHI PRAISE FEMALE IMO IKEDURU ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
121 ND202102507 TUNDE Praise Joy FEMALE KADUNA Chikun ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
122 20967927IF CORNELIUS, LORD MALE KADUNA KAURA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
123 20946957FF MICHAEL, BLESSING FEMALE KADUNA KAGARKO ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
124 21516055AF EMMANUEL ABBA MALE KADUNA JABA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
125 20713983EA GEORGE TANKO MALE KADUNA JAMA’A ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
126 21499381GA ELIZABETH DANFULANI FEMALE KADUNA KACHIA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
127 21561238JF PHEBIAN SOLOMON FEMALE KADUNA KAGARKO ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
128 22240652DF ESTHER SIMON AKAN FEMALE KADUNA KAURA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
129 20772564BF BLESSING ISAH REJOYCE FEMALE KADUNA SANGA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
130 21505232GF DORATHY JOEL FEMALE KADUNA SANGA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
131 21502851JF JULIET JOHN FEMALE KADUNA SANGA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
132 20712484CF SALOME IRIMIYA FEMALE KADUNA ZANGO KATAF ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
133 21479637HF FAITH JOSEPH ENDIP FEMALE KADUNA ZANGO KATAF ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
134 20933418BF JANET SUNDAY MALE KADUNA KADUNA SOUTH ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
135 21529231FF HENRY WILLIAMS MALE KADUNA KACHIA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
136 21477639JA DORCAS BISALLA FEMALE KADUNA SANGA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
137 21487329JA YUNUSA GAMBO MALE KADUNA JEMA’A ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
138 21493611DA FADAH GLORIA FEMALE KADUNA ZANGON-KATAF ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
139 20951211GF JOSEPH HANNAH FEMALE KADUNA ZANGON-KATAF ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
140 21507048BA RICHARD DEBORAH FEMALE KADUNA JEMA’A ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
141 21495834DA SUNDAY VICTOR MALE KADUNA JABA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
142 20973848 MARK EMMANUEL THANKGOD MALE KADUNA ZANGON-KATAF ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
143 21489287IF ZAKARIA SALOME FEMALE KADUNA JEMA’A ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
144 20731424EA MARY BALA FEMALE KATSINA KURFI ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
145 21153920HF OJOCHIDE GODWIN PATIENCE FEMALE KOGI ANKPA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
146 20787741DF HELEN ISIAKA FEMALE KOGI IDAH ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
147 20744926HF DEBORAH ODUH FEMALE KOGI OLAMABORO ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
148 20798902JA OJOCHEGBE FAVOUR GODWIN MALE KOGI OLAMABORO ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
149 20321674CA AKPA Joy Ojochenemi FEMALE KOGI Ankpa ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
150 20794500GA EKPA Favour FEMALE KOGI Ofu ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
151 21338917BA AMEH Queen Ojoma FEMALE KOGI Ofu ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
152 20767469DA ILIYA Gift FEMALE KOGI Kogi ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
153 21504460DA LAWRENCE Joy FEMALE KOGI Olamabolo ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
154 20741914DA PATRICK Hannah FEMALE KOGI Bassa ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
155 21150252IA IDAKWO Promise Ikojo FEMALE KOGI Omala ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
156 ND202102506 OLADELE Obed Tobi MALE KOGI Yagba East ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
157 20745236EF IBRAHIM MITSURA FEMALE KWARA IREPODUN ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
158 20773121IA BLESSED SHITTU AYOBAMIDELE MALE KWARA OFFA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
159 20781647ba BASHIRU Muhyideen MALE KWARA Offa ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
160 21527233HA MARYAM OLAWATI FEMALE KWARA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
161 20741426JF ADEBAYO Julianah FEMALE ONDO Akoko South West ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
162 20764651GA LUQMAN TAJUDEEN YUSUF MALE OSUN EDE ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
163 21353111AF OLAWOYE Ruth Anuoluwapo FEMALE OSUN Aiyedade ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
164 20759237FF ABDULKUDUS ATIBA MALE OYO ATIBA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
165 21488048BA MERCY ADISA FUNMILAYO FEMALE OYO OGBOMOSHO SOUTH ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
166 20756814BA BUKOLA FASHAKIN DEBORAH FEMALE OYO KAJOLA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
167 21501391IA GOODNESS JOSHUA FEMALE PLATEAU MANGU ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
168 21997087FF VICTORIA IGGAH FEMALE PLATEAU BASSA ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
169 22038525GA GARBA ABUBAKAR TANKO MALE PLATEAU KANAM ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
170 21507739HA JOY BALA JULDAK FEMALE PLATEAU LANGTAN-NORTH ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
171 20771035GA GIFT DANLAMI FEMALE PLATEAU QUANPAN ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
172 22040493AF ADAM YAKUBU ADAM MALE PLATEAU SHENDAM ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
173 22251332CF BUATPE SILVIA MOENBOEL FEMALE PLATEAU QUA’AN PAN ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
174 21503938IF DEBORAH Ayisa Saleh FEMALE PLATEAU Jos East ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
175 22001961AF ASHIWIL Nisuk James MALE PLATEAU Bokkos ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
176 20792169DA YAKUBU Anya Faith FEMALE PLATEAU Jos East ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
177 20794517HA MOSES Melissa FEMALE PLATEAU Bassa ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
178 20784382BF SUNDAY Deborah FEMALE PLATEAU Langtang North ND MASS COMMUNICATION(S)
1 20708842JA AHMED Abdul Samad MALE NASARAWA Toto ND MECH ENG TECH
2 20980936CA MOHAMMED Iliyasu Gani MALE NASARAWA Karu ND MECHANICAL ENG.
3 20741607EF AUDU John Shadrach MALE ABUJA Kuje ND MECHANICAL ENG.
4 20224338BF HAMZA Sani Bello MALE BAUCHI Itas/Gadau ND MECH ENG TECH
5 20783040HF IBRAHIM Musa Awenageku MALE BAUCHI Katagum ND MECH ENG TECH
6 20303593IA AYUA AONDOHEMBA PAUL MALE BENUE MAKURDI ND MECH ENG TECH
7 20310629FA ORBUA Pevega Isaac MALE BENUE Guma ND MECH ENG TECH
8 20294211GA IVENGE Iyangeiter Stephen MALE BENUE Gbako ND MECH ENG TECH
9 21496120CF SAMUEL Celestina Onyeche FEMALE BENUE Okpokwu ND MECH ENG TECH
10 20283423FA IORAPUU Kelvin Seker MALE BENUE Buruku ND MECH ENG TECH
11 20740378BF EDET OGUA OGUA MALE CROSS RIVER ODUKPANI ND MECH ENG TECH
12 20372847if JARIGBE Patrick Igbebi MALE CROSS RIVER Ogoja ND MECH ENG TECH
13 20756600DF GODBLESS Emmanuel Apelebiri MALE DELTA Burutu ND MECH ENG TECH
14 ND202102490 MOSES Sunday MALE EDO Etsako East ND MECH ENG TECH
15 20778774DA PAUL EMMANUEL MALE KADUNA ZANGON-KATAF ND MECH ENG TECH
16 21366487AF MOHMAMMED Jacob Ameh MALE KOGI Olamabolo ND MECH ENG TECH
17 20773252JA ADEYEBA Stephen Bolaji MALE OSUN Ilesha West ND MECH ENG TECH
18 21517438CF AWOERE Emmanuel Taminokuro MALE RIVERS Degema ND MECH ENG TECH
1 10744742AI ACHIIR Barry Aondofa MALE NASARAWA Keana ND Office Tech and MGT
2 21480382FF DANLADI Ephraim Akuki MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND Office Tech and MGT
3 21524644JF JATAU Cephas MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Office Tech and MGT
4 21528035FA MUHAMMAD Abdullahi MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Office Tech and MGT
5 21519734EA MOHAMMED Labaran MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Office Tech and MGT
6 21523287EA YAHAYA Zahra Abubakar FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Office Tech and MGT
7 21487104hf ANTHONY Asheodlo Deborah FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Office Tech and MGT
8 21512340ff NEKO Maga Sunday MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Office Tech and MGT
9 21522197HF USMAN Zaharadin MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND Office Tech and MGT
10 20725091ha CHIJIOKE Chinaemerem Blessing FEMALE ABIA Isiala-Ngwa North ND Office Tech and MGT
11 20718966BA MUHAMMED Latifa FEMALE ABUJA Bwari ND Office Tech and MGT
12 20288234CA MTOO Terhile Francis MALE BENUE Gboko ND Office Tech and MGT
13 20288800EA IGBA Oliver Oraduen MALE BENUE Tarka ND Office Tech and MGT
14 20285463AF UROKO Paul MALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND Office Tech and MGT
15 20296887HF OGABA Elijah Omanchi MALE BENUE Ado ND Office Tech and MGT
16 20281838IA FAAGEE Terhemba FEMALE BENUE Ukum ND Office Tech and MGT
17 21265035GA JACOB Ezekiel Ojochegbe MALE KOGI Igalamela-Odolu ND Office Tech and MGT
18 20718138GF PANYE Meshach Ayuba MALE PLATEAU Bokkos ND Office Tech and MGT
19 22044752IF ABRAHAM Hassan MALE PLATEAU Langtang North ND Office Tech and MGT
1 21493669CF POLYCARP Moses MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
2 22253189fa ABDULLAHI Sagiru MALE NASARAWA Awe ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
3 22252217GF SAIDU Adamu Gayam MALE NASARAWA Awe ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
4 20745954GF BELLO Maryam Muhammed FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
5 21521340IF SAIDU Haulat Onawo FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
6 22216765FF ABARI Anthony MALE NASARAWA Doma ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
7 22217630AF ADDRA Isyaka Abdullahi MALE NASARAWA Doma ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
8 22252804HF ADAMU Aminu MALE NASARAWA Doma ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
9 20306525FA MAIMUNA Idi Umar FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
10 20299909HA HALADU Jafar Hashimu MALE NASARAWA Doma ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
11 21528033ga SADIQ Mustapha Akigbani MALE NASARAWA Doma ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
12 21526137EA HARUNA Daluta Ogande MALE NASARAWA Doma ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
13 21515277JF ALPHA Onuck MALE NASARAWA Karu ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
14 21495749HF BULUS Mercy FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
15 21478786FF SHANKADA Stephen MALE NASARAWA Karu ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
16 21524445EF IBRAHIM Zakari Atumoshi MALE NASARAWA Keana ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
17 20313945JF ADUKWU Jonathan Gabriel MALE NASARAWA Keana ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
18 20300315DF IWAR Mary Doofan FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
19 21496444CA AHMED Ja’aafar MALE NASARAWA Keffi ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
20 21527805GA MARUKU Rhikadon Jarome MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
21 20724902GF BITRUS Zairu Saraki MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
22 21529765EF HARUNA UMAR ADAMU MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
23 21524098HA MUHAMMAD UBA MUHAMMAD FEMALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
24 21529775JA MOHAMMED HAMZA MUHAMMAD MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
25 657384976 MUSA Aliyu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
26 21531676IF MAMMAN Kamal MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
27 21526612EA MUHAMMAD Hadiza Liman FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
28 21519619EF HASSANA Alhassan FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
29 21526913FF UMAR Khadijat Abdullahi FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
30 21530753EFF USAMATU Ibrahim Chindo MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
31 21520571DF MUHAMMAD Umar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
32 21528495da AHMED Muktar Usman MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
33 20930634GF HAPPINESS Iibrahim FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
34 22216562CF HAMZA Yahaya MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
35 21521620bf SANI Usman Wudiri MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
36 20327572HF IBRAHIM Khaleed Ali MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
37 20297586JF AMINU Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
38 21521568IF ANTHONY Jemima Loveth FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
39 22214917IA RABIU Aliyu Shamsudeen MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
40 21485564IA ANNAFIYA Mohammed MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
41 215267361F LIMAN Umar Kwande MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
42 22215319GF ADAMU Aliyu Ibrahim MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
43 21528526GF ABDULLAHI Hassan MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
44 22216298BF SUNDAY Faith MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
45 21524620CF IBRAHIM Abdulmumini Mohammed MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
46 21520411HF MUHAMMED Abdullahi Muhammed MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
47 21519817AF ABDULLAHI Aliyu Dardau MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
48 21529840FA IBRAHIM Sakinatu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
49 21492641DF SUNDAY Blessing Ehi FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
50 22252144FA USMAN Umar Ibnu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
51 21519749GA ABDULKARIM Muhammad Zanwa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
52 22250535CA YUSUF Salihu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
53 21528494DF UMAR Zubairu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
54 22217357EA ALIYU Abdullahi MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
55 21531497DA LUKA, LADI AUDU FEMALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
56 21526736IF UMAR LAWAN KWANDE MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
57 21504255BA TIJJANI YAKUBU ABDULLAHI MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
58 ND202102466 SUNUSI Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
59 ND202102509 BABANSORO Maryam Ahmad FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
60 ND202102513 TIJJANI Hassana Babansoro FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
61 ND202102516 HALIMA Hassan FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
62 ND202102594 MUHAMMAD Zanwa Aliyu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
63 ND202102590 ZAKARI Muhammad Umar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
64 21532284IF ABDULKADIR MU’AZU USMAN MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
65 22253026BA IBRAHIM Yusuf Musa MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
66 96685530IF ABEDNEGO Adamu MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
67 20793033IA SOLOMON Jonathan MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
68 207814585GA GODGIFT Nuhu Gaza FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
69 22253130GA MUHAMMAD WALIDA AUWAL FEMALE NASARAWA NASARAWA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
70 21563633JA BAWA John MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
71 20774654BF SUNDAY Moses MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
72 21486659CA YAKUBU Musa MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
73 21520573CF MARO Hussaini Chali MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
74 21526872HA NUHU Dennis MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
75 21846327DA ADEPE Ene Precious FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
76 215164330BA IDRIS Maryam Omame FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
77 20768203GF DAVID Stephen MALE NASARAWA Toto ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
78 21490104if HAJARA Hussaini FEMALE NASARAWA Wamba ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
79 21488728DA DANLADI Beauty FEMALE NASARAWA Wamba ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
80 21485048JF JAMES Solomom Salama MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
81 20718509BF IJEOMA Richard U. FEMALE ABIA Ohafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
82 20798841bf ISHAKU Comfort Mucelo FEMALE ABUJA Bwari ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
83 20769863DA SALIHU Adamu MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
84 21566049HF IJOKE Jude Obu MALE ABUJA Bwari ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
85 20787082AF LUKA Victor Buchi MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
86 ND202102497 MUHAMMED Hassan MALE ABUJA Abaji ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
87 20722968ef AYUBA Hauwa FEMALE ADAMAWA Michika ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
88 21491352C CALVIN Jude MALE ADAMAWA Numan ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
89 96488571IA SAMSON Macbeth MALE ADAMAWA Numan ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
90 20740127DF GOS’SFAVOUR ORANU MALE ANAMBRA IDEMILI NORTH ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
91 20728289EA EZEOBA Jonathan Odera MALE ANAMBRA Awka North ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
92 22275371AF HANNAH, EDU ATOJI FEMALE BENUE ADO ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
93 20774146IF OCHEME, ESTHER OGANYA FEMALE BENUE ADO ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
94 21530715EF AKATU VIVIAN FEMALE BENUE AGATU ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
95 20322043HFA ISAH Momoh MALE BENUE Agatu ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
96 20537062AF AUDU Friday B MALE BENUE Apa ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
97 20303093BF ASAR Sandra Doofan FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
98 20302609GA IBU Ana Jennifer FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
99 20283436ha CHONDUGH Mbakorlumun FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
100 20310850IF IORSHOO Nahio Amos MALE BENUE Guma ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
101 20311505EA JULUKU Aondogutor Joseph MALE BENUE Guma ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
102 20295628AF ADURA MNGUSUGHUN JANET FEMALE BENUE GWER WEST ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
103 20891998cf AAKA Ngodoo Florence FEMALE BENUE Gwer West ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
104 20275934FF MBASAAR FANEN ERIC MALE BENUE KATSINA-ALA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
105 20284779AF WUESE Kator Gabriel MALE BENUE Konshisha ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
106 20279487FF SAAWUAN Kumawuese Euphemia FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
107 20290448gf AKULE Nguumbur Bridget FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
108 20302526jf IORLIAM Teryima Vincent MALE BENUE Kwande ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
109 20294139EA ANANDE Nicholas Aondofa MALE BENUE Kwande ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
110 20278609HF SHITILE Precious Iwuese FEMALE BENUE Logo ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
111 20293078CF AONDOAKAA Sewuese Dorcas FEMALE BENUE Makurdi ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
112 20310217CA TYOAPINE Sewuese Mercy FEMALE BENUE Makurdi ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
113 20299264GF AMEH David Orfu MALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
114 20630723EF OKOH, LAWRENCE CLEMENT FEMALE BENUE OGBADIBO ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
115 22217254IA AGBO Eunice Enewa FEMALE BENUE Ohimini ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
116 20785838FA OTEGWU Jones Ohekwuru MALE BENUE Oju ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
117 20314074CA ADIKWU Theresa Ene FEMALE BENUE Okpokwu ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
118 2148813FA UMAR Junaid Muhammed MALE BENUE Oturkpo ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
119 21278656HA UJAH Mary Odaudu FEMALE BENUE Oturkpo ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
120 20308024GA GYAKPO Musa Ibrahim MALE BENUE Tarka ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
121 20296669CF HILEHEMEN Terungwa Manasseh MALE BENUE Ukum ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
122 20285562IA FAMAVE Judith Avawuese FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
123 20286284IA CHIA Mngusuun Jennifer FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
124 20281607JF TERFA Saater Stephen MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
125 20292343JA AONDONA Nguveren Priscilla FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
126 20762998GA ABUBAKAR FATIMA ZARA FEMALE BORNO BAMA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
127 20767057jf IDRIS Abubakar MALE BORNO Biu ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
128 20793424CF ELIZABETH EMMANUEL AKARRAH FEMALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
129 20380068IA ANDREW BISONG EYARE MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
130 21733542DF GRACE NGBAN AGBO FEMALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARRA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
131 20741745CA BANTO JOY NTA FEMALE CROSS RIVER YARKUR ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
132 20291838FA ILOM EBIZO SIMEON MALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
133 20374071EF NANDI ANNA ANYI FEMALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
134 20378951GA OLEM Sunday Osim MALE CROSS RIVER Yala ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
135 20322781CA OBEKPA Elizabeth Ochanya FEMALE CROSS RIVER Bekwara ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
136 20739292DA JOY ENUMA UZOCHI FEMALE DELTA ANIOCHA SOUTH ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
137 21478643BA JULIET Unoke Chimuanya FEMALE EBONYI Onicha ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
138 20750733BF JOY SYLVANUS FEMALE EDO IGUEBEN ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
139 20740707IA SARAH SAMUEL FEMALE EDO ETSAKO EAST ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
140 20750733 SYLVANUS JOY FEMALE EDO IGUEBEN ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
141 21518608GF RITA ELAKHE IRIAOGUWAN FEMALE EDO OWAN EAST ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
142 20734607IF NWOZOR MADU CONFIDENCE FEMALE ENUGU OJI-RIVER ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
143 22356358FF NWAGU MARY IJEOMA FEMALE ENUGU AWGU ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
144 20786761JA OBASI Stephen Ebuka MALE ENUGU Awgu ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
145 21252335AF MATHEW GABRIEL MALE FCT KWALI ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
146 20713503GA HELEN AYUBA HABILA FEMALE FCT MUNICIPAL ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
147 20750204JF PAUL MUSA MALE FCT AMAC ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
148 20719978IA DEBORAH ABU FEMALE FCT BWARI ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
149 20739042EF WISDOM CHINDO MALE FCT AMAC ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
150 21480717JA HUSSAINA AYUBA FAVOUR FEMALE FCT AMAC ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
151 20827154JF REUBEN Esther FEMALE GOMBE Billiri ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
152 20256477GA BAKARI Shittu MALE GOMBE Balanga ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
153 20780023FF EZIHE MICRACLE VIVIAN FEMALE IMO ISU ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
154 20796368DA BEM PRECIOUS CHIGOZIE FEMALE IMO ORLU ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
155 20795938JA MUHAMMAD MARYAM FEMALE JIGAWA MAIGATARI ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
156 21480905AF ALHAMDU YAKI MALE KADUNA JABA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
157 21475124DA CYPRIAN FRANCIS AKUSO MALE KADUNA KAGARKO ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
158 20921808CA JEREMIAH HOPE JOEL MALE KADUNA CHIKUN ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
159 21508336DA RACHEL ELISHA FEMALE KADUNA JEMA’A ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
160 20741697HA PETER BAMAIYI MALE KADUNA JEMA’A ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
161 20953172EF SUNDAY JERRY MALE KADUNA SANGA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
162 21489390EF ANTHONY SANDRA FEMALE KADUNA SANGA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
163 21506757EA HOSEA Yohana MALE KADUNA jaba ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
164 20728487JF AKAWO Ayuba MALE KADUNA Kachia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
165 20733047JF TANKO Kyuni Jeremiah MALE KADUNA Jema’a ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
166 21503971AF JONATHAN Jethro MALE KADUNA jaba ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
167 2218168IA UMAR MUSA MUHAMMAD MALE KANO GAYA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
168 20732481HA LAWAL, AISHA FEMALE KATSINA KATSINA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
169 21145992AF NAFIU USMAN MALE KOGI DEKINA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
170 21150017CA SABIRAT IBRAHIM MALE KOGI ANKPA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
171 21685260FA MOSES ISAH MALE KOGI ANKPA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
172 20766784DF DORCAS EMMANUEL EDEBOR FEMALE KOGI OLAMABORO ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
173 20741909FF RASAKI AJAYI AMOTO MALE KOGI ADAVI ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
174 21492327IF GLORY EDIBO JOHN FEMALE KOGI DEKINA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
175 20796324GA ABDULSALAM HARUNA YUNUSA MALE KOGI ANKPA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
176 21476026IA LUKMAN ALIYU MALE KOGI DEKINA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
177 21163515HF ABDULLAHI EPAH MALE KOGI OMALA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
178 21521123DA BASHIR ABUBAKAR MALE KOGI OLAMABORO ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
179 20798636JA HAFSAT ALIYU FEMALE KOGI BASSA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
180 21509460BF FAROUK TIJJANI ETUBI MALE KOGI OFU ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
181 21480186IF ISAH JAMILU . MALE KOGI ANKPA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
182 20761900EA IBRAHIM Rofiyat Damilare FEMALE KWARA Ilorin West ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
183 20793266FF BABATUNDE, JOSEPH OYEDOTUN MALE LAGOS LAG-ISLAND ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
184 21531148GF ISYAKA ABDULLAHI ADAMU MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
185 20733067JA FAIZAT ABDUL BAKA FEMALE NIGER KONTAGORA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
186 20751262DA ABDULSALAM BALA MALE NIGER SULEJA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
187 20728368CF SALAMATU MOHAMMED YABAGI FEMALE NIGER BIDA ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
188 21556770BF ALHASSAN Hamza MALE NIGER Pailoro ND PUBLIC ADMIN.
1 22217526FA ZAKARI Katimi Moyi FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND Public Administration(S)
2 20290834DF IORBEE Hembafan Jennifer FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND Public Administration(S)
3 21499868JF UMAR Rabiu Ari MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Public Administration(S)
4 22216103EA MOHAMMED Osegese Mohammed MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Public Administration(S)
5 22251898EF MUHAMMAD Umar Abdulrahman MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Public Administration(S)
6 21562011DA RABO Eunice FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND Public Administration(S)
7 21509182HF DAVID Janet FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND Public Administration(S)
8 21488751ba AONDONA Benjamin Terzungwe MALE NASARAWA Keana ND Public Administration(S)
9 22250830GF BAWA Ovye Victor MALE NASARAWA Keana ND Public Administration(S)
10 20312061BF ASEMAKAHA Terhembafan Martins MALE NASARAWA Keana ND Public Administration(S)
11 220152209HF ABDULLAHI Ibrahim Adamu MALE NASARAWA Keffi ND Public Administration(S)
12 21525947ea ADAMU Yusuf Ugboga MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND Public Administration(S)
13 21523171FA LAWAL Yahaya Sabo MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
14 21530339CF ABDULLAHI Umar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
15 21521065df MUHAMMAD Yusuf Aliyu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
16 20288599JF RABIU Shuaibu Jagaba MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
17 21523032HH ABDULLAHI Fatima Dauda FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
18 21529969HA MUHAMMAD Hafsat Ahmad FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
19 21526355ja MOHAMMED Ado MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
20 21524179EF YAHAYA Saidu Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
21 21491724GA ABDULLAHI Abubakar Lamino MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
22 21522788GF HALIRU Fatima Shehu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
23 20739214ea AHMAD Hasiya FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
24 21528484IF ABUBAKAR Muhammad Aliyu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
25 21503414DF JIBRIN Isa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
26 21520663FA UMAR Ibrahim Adamu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
27 21527713EF MUAZU Aminu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
28 21493778FA EMMANUEL Thomas MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND Public Administration(S)
29 214969009HA ETAGUNE Madaki Kabiru MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND Public Administration(S)
30 21528305DA OBAGU Sani Koku MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND Public Administration(S)
31 21521503 VINCENT Justice Amevye MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Public Administration(S)
32 22214709HF HASSAN Abdullahi Allu MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Public Administration(S)
33 21524932IA ABUBAKAR Yakubu MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Public Administration(S)
34 21519398BA UMAR Lega MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Public Administration(S)
35 21525308af MOHAMMED Abdullahi Galadima MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Public Administration(S)
36 21527966BF ATURE Clifford MALE NASARAWA Obi ND Public Administration(S)
37 20728843cf TASIU Ibrahim MALE NASARAWA Obi ND Public Administration(S)
38 21543895AF OGLI Emmanuel Ogli MALE NASARAWA Obi ND Public Administration(S)
39 ND202102540 JOHN Patience Ene FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND Public Administration(S)
40 ND202102495 ODOH Christopher E MALE NASARAWA Obi ND Public Administration(S)
41 ND202102499 JERUSALEM Timothy MALE NASARAWA Wamba ND Public Administration(S)
42 ND202102505 MUKHTAR Muhammad Aliyu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
43 10759982AF AUDU Aladi Elizabeth FEMALE NASARAWA Wamba ND Public Administration(S)
44 ND202102498 OBAFAYE Hannah Ayomide FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND Public Administration(S)
45 ND202102442 AKUJI Terhide David MALE NASARAWA Keana ND Public Administration(S)
46 20716872DA UDEWUA Philip MALE NASARAWA Obi ND Public Administration(S)
47 22216238DA AFWADI Monday MALE NASARAWA Obi ND Public Administration(S)
48 ND202102600 ALLU Mercy Monday FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND Public Administration(S)
49 ND202102547 ALIYU Saidu Chiroma MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
50 22217265CF HALIRU DANJUMA IBRAHIM FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
51 21530119IA ISA Elisha MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
52 22214493,bf ABDULLAHI Maryam FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
53 21522326JF MUHAMMAD Zakari MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
54 21519458JA MUSA Abdullahi Ibrahim MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
55 22215692AF AHMAD Hajara FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
56 22217266CA RILWANU Abubakar Akawu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
57 2152039FA ABDULLAHI Hudu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
58 21528506HA MURTALA Micah Loya MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
59 22251968hf AGER Thomas Terkende MALE NASARAWA Obi ND Public Administration(S)
60 22214892BF ADAMU Dalhatu Gambo MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND Public Administration(S)
61 20722503JA YAKUBU BLESSING BWABAH FEMALE ABUJA BWARI ND Public Administration(S)
62 20770838JF ENOCH PRINCESS JOHN FEMALE ABUJA BWARI ND Public Administration(S)
63 20796983JA LUKO GABRIEL MALE ABUJA BWARI ND Public Administration(S)
64 20772227IF HAGGAI DANIEL AFAGA MALE ABUJA ABUJA MUNICIPAL ND Public Administration(S)
65 20741428IF AMOS BLESSING FEMALE ABUJA GWAGWALADA ND Public Administration(S)
66 20796934FA BAWA ISAAC MALE ABUJA BWARI ND Public Administration(S)
67 20732064HA BLESSING NWANDIUKO EZINNE FEMALE ABUJA BWARI ND Public Administration(S)
68 20796061EF SAIDU NAZIRU MALE ABUJA ABUJA MUNICIPAL ND Public Administration(S)
69 20714850HA BITRUS Thomas MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND Public Administration(S)
70 20771475EF BEM Tina FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND Public Administration(S)
71 20755038FF JOHN Joy Lolo FEMALE ABUJA Bwari ND Public Administration(S)
72 20771580JA BITRUS Sarah Jeznayi FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND Public Administration(S)
73 20494510ff OKIBE Jeremiah Chigbogu MALE BENUE Ado ND Public Administration(S)
74 20317240FF ABOH Mary Ajeh FEMALE BENUE Ado ND Public Administration(S)
75 21499307FA ONAZI Aboh Victoria FEMALE BENUE Ado ND Public Administration(S)
76 20320862JA ATTAH Comfort Oyidu FEMALE BENUE Ado ND Public Administration(S)
77 ND202102519 OGEH Queenderline Eje FEMALE BENUE Ado ND Public Administration(S)
78 20795536BA SOLOMON Shuaibu Blessing FEMALE BENUE Agatu ND Public Administration(S)
79 20325070EF DAVID Kelvin MALE BENUE Apa ND Public Administration(S)
80 20321901CF ADAKOLE Patience FEMALE BENUE Apa ND Public Administration(S)
81 20298087GA TARNONGU, SAMSON AONDOAKULA MALE BENUE GWER-WEST ND Public Administration(S)
82 21479597if FAVE Msuur Bridget FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND Public Administration(S)
83 20279942GA AKIGHIR Agnes Iveren FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND Public Administration(S)
84 20295234HF IMONGU Deborah Doom FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND Public Administration(S)
85 20302311DA KUHE RAMSEY YAASA MALE BENUE GUMA ND Public Administration(S)
86 20304175CA SOLOMON Musa Moses MALE BENUE Guma ND Public Administration(S)
87 20109765GE SATI Ngohile Caroline FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND Public Administration(S)
88 20292701BA ATUME Steven Aondongu MALE BENUE Gboko ND Public Administration(S)
89 22241435cc SUNDAY Christian MALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND Public Administration(S)
90 22032006HA NULE Martins Tsavga MALE BENUE Guma ND Public Administration(S)
91 20303714EF GBATAR Simeon Terzungwe MALE BENUE Guma ND Public Administration(S)
92 21156638HA IGBAKAHA Doosuur Jennifer FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND Public Administration(S)
93 20304055fa ORGEM Iveren Blessing FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND Public Administration(S)
94 20286395JF AKASE Ngohide Rejoice FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND Public Administration(S)
95 20281127cf TERUNGWA Sandra Mbakeen FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND Public Administration(S)
96 20275245IA HEMEN Sesugh Japheth MALE BENUE Logo ND Public Administration(S)
97 20316749IE NYITER Vivian Msuur FEMALE BENUE Logo ND Public Administration(S)
98 21842607CF UZUA Mkir Vitalis MALE BENUE Makurdi ND Public Administration(S)
99 21534079EA NAOMI Achu Mgbesen FEMALE BENUE Makurdi ND Public Administration(S)
100 20316112JA EMMANUEL Christiana FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND Public Administration(S)
101 20324002GF GABRIEL Angel Ene FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND Public Administration(S)
102 20305479ff EBUTE Christiana Owoichofea FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND Public Administration(S)
103 20740113ba DANIEL Muhammed MALE BENUE Ohimini ND Public Administration(S)
104 20314107EF ADECHA Boniface Adidu MALE BENUE Ohimini ND Public Administration(S)
105 20784430GA ONYILO Samuel Owoicho MALE BENUE Okpokwu ND Public Administration(S)
106 20317647BF ADAKOLE Peter Abba MALE BENUE Okpokwu ND Public Administration(S)
107 20300439IA ODOH CHRISTOPHER E. MALE BENUE OKPOKWU ND Public Administration(S)
108 20326927HN ALECHENU ANN ONEH FEMALE BENUE OTUKPO ND Public Administration(S)
109 21518771BA EGBADIKWU Alice Agwugwu FEMALE BENUE Oturkpo ND Public Administration(S)
110 20307209FA VERSHIMA Seember Lucy FEMALE BENUE Tarka ND Public Administration(S)
111 20255288CA ZARIA Terseer MALE BENUE Ukum ND Public Administration(S)
112 20306469EF UGBIDYE Shilumun Judith FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND Public Administration(S)
113 20280968GA FOI Christiana Yange FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND Public Administration(S)
114 20299244HA IGBA Josephine FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Public Administration(S)
115 20277651ca KILE Hembadoon Blessing FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Public Administration(S)
116 20316640BF IORGEMA Benedicta Ladi FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Public Administration(S)
117 20278253FA NORGBA Racheal Sedoo FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Public Administration(S)
118 20292021IF IKYANGEN Stephenic Msurshima FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Public Administration(S)
119 20278774BA AGUDU Terhide Philip MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Public Administration(S)
120 20294116GA IORNUMBE Esther FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Public Administration(S)
121 20308239DA NENGER TINA WANDOO FEMALE BENUE VANDEIKYA ND Public Administration(S)
122 20735586DF ABANA Samuel MALE BORNO Chibok ND Public Administration(S)
123 20739427CF EMMANUEL, ELIZABETH AKARRAH FEMALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND Public Administration(S)
124 20746105HA GLORIA OKWO OKONU FEMALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND Public Administration(S)
125 21513993FF SIMON AFO EBANGNE MALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND Public Administration(S)
126 20363058BA AYO FRANCIS EBUGHE MALE CROSS RIVER OBUBRA ND Public Administration(S)
127 22215969EF ELIJAH BENARD MALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND Public Administration(S)
128 21557272HA PETER UKO ODEY MALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND Public Administration(S)
129 20749558JF EMMANUEL OMINI JOHN MALE CROSS RIVER YUKURR ND Public Administration(S)
130 20727288BA BANKU AFU FAITH FEMALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND Public Administration(S)
131 21478275EF ABIODUM ISAAC CHRISTOPHER MALE EDO OWAN-WEST ND Public Administration(S)
132 20753533HF OTU VICTOR EMMANUEL MALE EDO OWAN EAST ND Public Administration(S)
133 20740414CF BASSEY SHEDRACH MALE EDO ETSAKO EAST ND Public Administration(S)
134 20775038JA MOSES EMMANUEL MALE EDO ETSAKO EAST ND Public Administration(S)
135 20724300DF MARVELLOUS Ohiseokhaide Imoroa MALE EDO Owan West ND Public Administration(S)
136 20770386HF SUNDAY Godwin Atakol MALE EDO Owan East ND Public Administration(S)
137 ND202102539 ABDULLAHI Mustapha Suleiman MALE EDO Akoko- Edo ND Public Administration(S)
138 26721495FE OKWUDILI AGBO SOLOMON MALE ENUGU NKANU-WEST ND Public Administration(S)
139 22215264FF PASCAL JONAS OGBU MALE ENUGU UDENU ND Public Administration(S)
140 21522939HA PEACE OKORO FEMALE ENUGU NSUKKA ND Public Administration(S)
141 20773062JA BENEDICTA CHIKE MMESOMA FEMALE ENUGU UDI ND Public Administration(S)
142 21512835FA NYAWOSA BALA GODWIN MALE FCT BWARI ND Public Administration(S)
143 21473445GF MICHEAL ALI BAKO MALE FCT AMAC ND Public Administration(S)
144 20759679DA SUNDAY ABRAHAM MALE FCT KWALI ND Public Administration(S)
145 20810778IF MIRACLE MESHACK MALE GOMBE BILLIRI ND Public Administration(S)
146 21559311EA PATIENCE OBINALI FEMALE IMO ORSU ND Public Administration(S)
147 21405931AF NWOKE Ebuka John MALE IMO Ehime-Mbano ND Public Administration(S)
148 20758000GF OLUWAFOLAKEMI Faith Fidelis FEMALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND Public Administration(S)
149 20957664AF PETER Blessed MALE KADUNA Sanga ND Public Administration(S)
150 22055444BF DAVID Abednego Diwi MALE KADUNA Sanga ND Public Administration(S)
151 21486416IF LAWAL Mustapha MALE KADUNA Zaria ND Public Administration(S)
152 21504168gf YAKUBU Francis Friday MALE KADUNA Kajuru ND Public Administration(S)
153 21480512HA BUKI Magdalene Sandra FEMALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND Public Administration(S)
154 21405931AE MATHEW Solomon MALE KADUNA Lere ND Public Administration(S)
155 ND202102489 MICAH Rose FEMALE KADUNA Kauru ND Public Administration(S)
156 20374366JA EMMANUEL PRECIOUS FEMALE KOGI OLAMABOLO ND Public Administration(S)
157 20755043DA ADEJOH MARYJOY FEMALE KOGI IDAH ND Public Administration(S)
158 21563367JA ISHAAK SHIFAWU OYIZA FEMALE KOGI OKENE ND Public Administration(S)
159 22030840BA SAMUEL AMEH FRIDAY MALE KOGI OLAMABOLO ND Public Administration(S)
160 21495709IF AUDU ISAH MALE KOGI OMALA ND Public Administration(S)
161 20770318LA YAHAYA IBRAHIM OJONUGWA MALE KOGI OFU ND Public Administration(S)
162 21162349BF JESUBIYI PRAISE OREOLA FEMALE KOGI YAGBA WEST ND Public Administration(S)
163 20966594AF MUHAMMED Isa M MALE KOGI Ankpa ND Public Administration(S)
164 20738105HF EGILA Josephine FEMALE KOGI Bassa ND Public Administration(S)
165 ND202102457 SUNDAY Joshua Wada MALE KOGI Dekina ND Public Administration(S)
166 ND202102463 JOHN Comfort Ochanya FEMALE KOGI Ankpa ND Public Administration(S)
167 20794229IF CHRISTOPHER SABO SHANSHI MALE NIGER TAFA ND Public Administration(S)
168 21547683EA BLESSING LUKA FEMALE NIGER PAIKORO ND Public Administration(S)
169 21540243JF ABDULAZEEZ SANI MALE NIGER LAPAI ND Public Administration(S)
170 21563348JA ALIYU Sadiya FEMALE NIGER Suleja ND Public Administration(S)
171 21495562GA MUHAMMAD Sakina FEMALE NIGER Lapai ND Public Administration(S)
172 21517411GH FUNKE FOLORUNSHO MALE OGUN ABEOKUTA SOUTH ND Public Administration(S)
173 21560908DF BOLU ROTIMI MALE ONDO AKOKO NORTH EAST ND Public Administration(S)
174 20321112HF DEBORAH ADEBAYO TOYIN FEMALE ONDO AKURE ND Public Administration(S)
175 21476323CA HANNAH OBAFAYE AYOMIDE FEMALE ONDO AKOKO-SOUTH-EAST ND Public Administration(S)
176 20796919DA A. BLESSING ADAEZE FEMALE ONDO IRELE ND Public Administration(S)
177 20792710IA SANUSI ENIOLA O MALE ONDO IFEDORE ND Public Administration(S)
178 20749820CA ABDULJALEEL AISHAT MALE OSUN EDE NORTH ND Public Administration(S)
179 20736425ca ADEKUNLE Oluwafemi MALE OYO Ona-Ara ND Public Administration(S)
180 21376197JF OJEYEMI Gabriel MALE OYO Akinyele ND Public Administration(S)
181 21476073DF AMOS Taiwo Timothy MALE OYO Surulere ND Public Administration(S)
182 22037410DA MAMUGU DAKOL DANTALA MALE PLATEAU QUANPAN ND Public Administration(S)
183 22032477JA PETER BLESSING RWANG FEMALE PLATEAU JOS-SOUTH ND Public Administration(S)
184 22215022DA DIKON DOGO NANPAN MALE PLATEAU MANGU ND Public Administration(S)
185 22251705ga AJIYA Gokwo Sajwam FEMALE PLATEAU Langtang North ND Public Administration(S)
186 21528153DA MUHAMMAD Ramatu FEMALE PLATEAU Qua’an Pan ND Public Administration(S)
187 22040657EA ALIYU Shemau FEMALE PLATEAU Qua’an Pan ND Public Administration(S)
188 22158460CF JAMES Jessica FEMALE TARABA Wukari ND Public Administration(S)
189 22041021cf IKYOYER Chia Manasseh MALE TARABA Ibi ND Public Administration(S)
190 21532163CF CHRISTIANA AGWAILA FEMALE TARABA IBI ND Public Administration(S)
191 ND202102444 MAS’UD Fahad Mai-ulu MALE TARABA Wukari ND Public Administration(S)
1 21503697ea UMARU Muhammad Liman MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
2 21531108HA ALIYU Shafiyu Maji MALE NASARAWA Doma ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
3 20739591FF BAKIWUYA Saviour Shekwomuza MALE NASARAWA Karu ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
4 21262780DF YOHANNA Friday Shekwonumwaza MALE ABUJA Bwari ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
5 20277942IF SEMBER Samuel Sughnen MALE BENUE Buruku ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
6 20310532GA NANEN Shimapever Cosmas MALE BENUE Kwande ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
7 20287955IF IYANGMOM Patrick MALE BENUE Logo ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
8 20294468BA SOMMERS Na’seh MALE BENUE Buruku ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
9 20276962EF TAVERSHIMA Terhemen Robert MALE BENUE Gboko ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
10 20296602HF DUGERI Terungwe Jerome MALE BENUE Gwer East ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
11 20287576IA MOM Iorliam Daniel MALE BENUE Gwer East ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
12 21524248IA ORNENGE Aondofa Shedrack MALE BENUE Gwer East ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
13 20309143HA AZOR Nguavese Sarah FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
14 20299344EF TAMEN Terlumun Gabriel MALE BENUE Gwer East ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
15 20316955FF VICTOR Ahumbe T MALE BENUE Gwer East ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
16 ND202102548 AKOUGH Emmanuel MALE BENUE Gwer East ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
17 20311549BH IGBAATO Terfa James MALE BENUE Gwer West ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
18 20299627FF ADEGA Oraduen Jacob MALE BENUE Gwer West ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
19 20309083IF WEVE, TERKULA KENNETH MALE BENUE GWER-WEST ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
20 20306164FA AHEMEN, BEM JAMES MALE BENUE KWANDE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
21 20311799JA AZUA GABRIEL TERUNGWA MALE BENUE KWANDE ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
22 20299294BA WAAPERA Orzahemen Fidelis MALE BENUE Logo ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
23 20287688JA AONDONA Lubem Philip MALE BENUE Logo ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
24 20299340GF SHAAHO Samuel Terhide MALE BENUE Makurdi ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
25 21519612IA JACOB AGBO THANKGOD MALE BENUE OGBADIBO ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
26 20295830EA YAKUBU Sandra Mamnenge FEMALE BENUE Ukum ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
27 20283194EF SHIAONDO Kpashibee Benjamin MALE BENUE Ukum ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
28 20304022CF IWENGE SHAKYUM MALE BENUE USHONGO ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
29 20292725IA TARKULA Daniel Aondohemba MALE BENUE Ushongo ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
30 20728230FA IGBAYIMA, PHILEMON TERNGU MALE BENUE USHONGU ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
31 20307694GF YANGE Moses Teryila MALE BENUE Gwer East ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
32 21524336CA AONDOKAA Samuel Terngu MALE BENUE Gwer East ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
33 20325419BA ORJIMEGA Aondoaseer Solomon MALE BENUE Gwer East ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
34 20734272FA CHINENYE NWOBODO HELEN FEMALE ENUGU ANINRI ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
35 21490133DF ISTIFANUS Simon MALE PLATEAU Bokkos ND QUANTITY SURVEYING
1 21500378BF USMAN Babylon MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
2 22057954AF NYERERE Peter MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
3 214886124DF SULEIMAN Nafisatu FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
4 22020336JA MOSES Faith Kerin FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
5 21500099IA SAFIYANU SALIHU AMWE MALE NASARAWA AKWANGA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
6 20299664GA ZULAIHAT SANI ABDULKAREEM MALE NASARAWA AWE ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
7 21520940JA GWAZA Joseph Aluor MALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
8 21532481FA ABDULLAHI Rabiatu Agbo FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
9 20297286hf TSEKAA Ruth Ngowundu FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
10 21525496BF1 ILIYASU Adamu Tamuzu MALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
11 21522923FF MUSA Adamu Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
12 20318973df NENDA Victor MALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
13 22214594IA ISYAKA, HABIBA ADEKA FEMALE NASARAWA DOMA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
14 21523096EF OGU Loretta Ananga FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
15 20293925GF AMAHUNDU Sengohol Hope FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
16 2029167IDA IGBO Godfrey MALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
17 21531537CA YUSUF Amina Jibrin FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
18 ND202102521 PETER Ejeh Nathanel MALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
19 ND202102512 ISA Salamtu Owampa FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
20 21497358BA HAGGAI Comfort FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
21 21480576DF DANLADI Ephraim MALE NASARAWA Karu ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
22 210888585EF MUHAMMED Ummulhaima Otaki FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
23 21527368GA KABIRU Adama Atayi FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
24 21519578ga UMAR Aisha Elegu FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
25 21530996GF IBRAHIM Jamila Ifole FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
26 21490200ia USMAN Maimuna Sule FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
27 21160062FA KWAGHTOMUN Monday Nathaniel MALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
28 21531159BA YUSUF Sadiya Elayo FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
29 ND202102478 EMMANUEL Ayuba Ikpanago MALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
30 ND202102492 GABRIEL Emmanuel Orih MALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
31 21492851DA AHMADU Dogo John MALE NASARAWA Keffi ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
32 21488198CA AGABI SADIYA OBERE FEMALE NASARAWA KOKONA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
33 21507076GA ISHAYA Bitrus Ndoh MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
34 22297652GF SAIDU Meshack MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
35 21504772IF ABDULLAHI Rukkayyat Omaki FEMALE NASARAWA Kokona ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
36 21518735JF USMAN Linat Ewa FEMALE NASARAWA Kokona ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
37 21527330GA ALIYU ABDULLAHI ALHASSAN MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
38 21520042CA ALIYU HALIMA DANMUSA FEMALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
39 21519954IA SHUAIBU YASIR ISMAIL MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
40 21529797HF KHADIJAT Aliyu Ahmed FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
41 21502590HA USMAN Rahmatu Danlami FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
42 21519598ff TANKO Kabiru Eyimoga MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
43 20527265GA MATHIAS Esala Umaru MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
44 21490160JA LUKMAN Musa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
45 21525163GF USMAN Ramatu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
46 20324250GA IDRIS Rabiu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
47 21530243DA MUSA Shuaibu Abdullahi MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
48 21490080BF UNUSA Hassan Ismaila MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
49 21526790AF USMAN Aisha Haruna FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
50 21531339ga ALI Maimunat Shuaibu FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
51 21503725JF VICENT Christopher MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
52 22215633BF HAUWA Garba FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
53 21527046FF YUSUF Ahmed Umar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
54 21522982EF ISYAKA Sadiya FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
55 21519539GF ABDULLAHI Hauwa Makpa FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
56 22216654EA JOHN Peace Assi FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
57 21527278DF DANIEL Deborah FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
58 21520286DF AHMAD Sadam Tanko MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
59 21526335JF YAKUBU Jamila Chinda FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
60 22215230DF DAVID Francis Adigizi MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
61 21528133DF MUSA Zainab Ramalan FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
62 21525596IF HAMZA Yakubu Abubakar MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
63 21525788hf JOHN Awazi Sandra FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
64 21528827IA DAHIRU Yusuf Adole MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
65 21532518FE JIBRIN Maimuna Ahmad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
66 21523980JA MUSA Mohammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
67 21483513HF SULEIMAN Adamu Shambua MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
68 82482940CD MUNIR Hauwa Yusuf FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
69 20313058GF USMAN Habiba FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
70 21505501FA AHMAD Fiddausi Suleiman FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
71 21531535DA MOHAMMED Amina Abubkar FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
72 21521615eaa AMINA Abdullahi Hassan FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
73 21519144EF TANKO Hauwa FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
74 22214526EA TIJJANI Sadiya FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
75 21520715HF ALI Fatima Ibrahim FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
76 21529265HF ISA Aliyu Aliyu MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
77 21504247FA MUHAMMAD Ummul-kulsum Sabo-baba FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
78 21523306ea JIBRIN Idris Ahmad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
79 21006882GA ABDULLAHI Salimat FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
80 22214893ba MERCY Grace Samuel FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
81 21527231IA LIKITA Ayimoh Mercy FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
82 21478755CA DENNIS Sarah Asheazi FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
83 22215467IF. MUSA Hulera Aggah FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
84 21563596IF STEPHEN Franklyn Amos MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
85 21553736IA BALA Patience Asheazi FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
86 2072018JIA USMAN T. Juliet FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
87 21485681gf KOSO Peter Francis MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
88 21478815AF SUNDAY Promise FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
89 22214465GA MOHAMMADU Adamu MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
90 21493625FF ADAMU Mariya Kayarda FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
91 21519186CF YAKUBU Musa MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
92 21522289JA ABDULRAHMAN Rahma Yamusa FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
93 22127334EF YAKUBU Abdulmalik Asse MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
94 21525145GA SALEH Hauwa Atari FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
95 21526397HA MUHAMMAD Aisha FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
96 22252449ef ABU Dumu Adams MALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
97 21524539FA YAKUBU SUNDAY AGASSI MALE NASARAWA OBI ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
98 20759101HA DARE Abdullahi Hussaina FEMALE NASARAWA Toto ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
99 21158931AF ABDULLAHI Faiza FEMALE NASARAWA Toto ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
100 20720743FF MUSA Muhammed Sirajo MALE NASARAWA Toto ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
101 21484478JF NICODEMUS Charity FEMALE NASARAWA Wamba ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
102 ND202102537 AGBO Becky Ajuma FEMALE NASARAWA Wamba ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
103 21508019JF ALIYU ZULAIHAT JATAU FEMALE NASARAWA WAMBA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
104 21484754EF UMAR, MOHAMMED SHAMMAH MALE NASARAWA WAMBA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
105 21507815HA GARBA MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MALE NASARAWA WAMBA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
106 21520757FF EDWIN KELECHI MALE ABIA IKWUANO ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
107 21512950EF SAMSON UDAGAH KELECHI MALE ABIA BENDE ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
108 20791497GF ZAKKA Gift Tunani FEMALE ABUJA Balanga ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
109 21510146AF ADAMU Hussaini MALE ABUJA Gwagwalada ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
110 20750183BA DANLADI Ezra Koko MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
111 21503274HA TERHEMBA Theresa Ternadoo FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
112 21994031EA BITRUS Jennifer FEMALE ADAMAWA Michika ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
113 20708602FF QUEENDALENE MOYCE ANDY FEMALE AKWA IBOM ETINAN ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
114 20109965HF GLORY EDET OKON FEMALE AKWA IBOM IBINO -IBON ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
115 ND202102469 DICKSON Joy FEMALE AKWA IBOM Abak ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
116 20726245JF AMARACHI UMEHCHUKWUKA MARYJANE FEMALE ANAMBRA NNEWI-SOUTH ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
117 20749149FA EBUBECHUKWU SAMUEL VICTORY FEMALE ANAMBRA ORUMBA-SOUTH ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
118 20709733AF ANISIOBI EMMANUEL CHINEDU MALE ANAMBRA AWKA SOUTH ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
119 20767055BA IKEORAH Chioma Scholastica FEMALE ANAMBRA Anambra East ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
120 21506983FA OJIEGO Chiamaka Anita FEMALE ANAMBRA Nnewi South ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
121 21475668GF OBIOHA Chisom Favour FEMALE ANAMBRA Orumba South ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
122 21520393HA MGBKIE Modesta Chidera FEMALE ANAMBRA Awka South ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
123 21529163GF IBRAHIM Mariam Akozuto FEMALE BAUCHI Katagum ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
124 21488459EF FAVOUR EKIYE OYINKRO FEMALE BAYELSA SAGBAMA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
125 20314368HA OGWUBA Victoria Orinya FEMALE BENUE Ado ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
126 20318935DF EGWURUBE Ochanya Faith FEMALE BENUE Ado ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
127 21484224DF JOSEPH Felicia Ene FEMALE BENUE Agatu ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
128 21384044JF MATHEW Patience Ochekpaka FEMALE BENUE Agatu ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
129 20313737GA CHRISTOPHER Elaipu Glory FEMALE BENUE Apa ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
130 20317940HA AUDU Gideon MALE BENUE Apa ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
131 20298651JA JONAH Ene Victoria FEMALE BENUE Apa ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
132 20293762CF AKAANA Doofan Naomi FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
133 20309409HA WAYO Terundu Precious FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
134 20283979BF TORKUMA Irene Doosughum FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
135 20282445IF AONDONA Elizabeth Ahemen FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
136 20288752JA TERHEMBA Comfort FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
137 20282790HA ADEKWAGH Doosughun Doris FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
138 20305027DF TSEKAR Anasthesia Ngodoo FEMALE BENUE Guma ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
139 21492670IA TIMOTHY Maryam FEMALE BENUE Guma ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
140 20284996GA AKUGYANI Daniel Ayigyefu MALE BENUE Guma ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
141 21485902af TYOKKYAA Kwaghaondo Juliet FEMALE BENUE Guma ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
142 20296479CF CHABO Gloria Nguwuese FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
143 20327261BF ACHIN Mngohol Sarah FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
144 20309006JA TYOKYAA Emmanuella FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
145 20305490JF ZAKI Doowuese FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
146 20280527IA NGUSHA Seember FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
147 20275916FA ABWA Christiana Mimidoo FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
148 20723771CA IBTIHAJ MUSA OJOCHOGWU FEMALE BORNO GWOZA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
149 95413937EI ELIZABETH DAUDA FEMALE BORNO DAMBOA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
150 21511117JA HAUWA ISAH JIDDAH FEMALE BORNO KWAYA KUSAR ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
151 21524759JA YUSUF Jasubu MALE BORNO Askira/Uba ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
152 21083618IF MUSTAPHA Precious Peter FEMALE BORNO Hawul ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
153 21567902CF CECILIA AGAH ADOSHI MALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
154 20327240CF GENEVIEVE PATRICK OCHENEHI FEMALE CROSS RIVER OGOJA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
155 20318011JF JAMES ODO OGBOR MALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
156 22236210BF ABANG Ja-el Mbua FEMALE CROSS RIVER Boki ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
157 20375372JF OGAR Blessing Owoche FEMALE CROSS RIVER Yala ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
158 20708919IF CHUKWUMA Faith Chineye FEMALE DELTA Ndokwa West ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
159 21454401JF AGADAUMOR Godliveth Afiboughene FEMALE DELTA Isoko south ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
160 20764148BA OMORAKA Rosemary FEMALE DELTA Ethiope East ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
161 21504156DA CHARLSE Catherine Chidinma FEMALE EBONYI Ohaozara ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
162 21675409JF PECULIAR EDO OSAMAGBE FEMALE EDO OREDO ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
163 20711638HF BASHIRAH AYUBA FEMALE EDO OWAN EAST ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
164 20322305JF ODOH Blessing C FEMALE ENUGU Udenu ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
165 20772177FA SALOME FYENU FEMALE FCT ABUJA MUNICIPAL AREA COUNCIL ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
166 21487729IF POLYCARP Peace FEMALE GOMBE Kaltungo ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
167 20744974CF COLLINS EKECHUKWU OBUMNEME MALE IMO IHITTE/UBOMA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
168 21518231FA PRECIOUS NNADI CHISOM MALE IMO IKEDURU ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
169 22028085BA CONSTANCE ALAKWEM NMERISINACHI FEMALE IMO ETHIME-MBANO ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
170 20773523GF MUHAMMAD Fatimah Abdullahi FEMALE JIGAWA Maigatari ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
171 ND202102599 SILAS Felix MALE KADUNA Kagarko ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
172 21085579GF FAITH ISHAYA DAMIGYA FEMALE KADUNA KAURU ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
173 20719343CF EMMANUEL CLIFFORD KABOBIN MALE KADUNA KAURA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
174 20762315FF ALHASSAN Useini MALE KANO Rimin Gado ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
175 21522563FA HUSSAINAT Aliyu Fatima FEMALE KATSINA Daura ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
176 20730002CF BLESSING PETER EDOEJE FEMALE KOGI OFU ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
177 20728223IF ESTHER DANJUMA UGBEDEOJO FEMALE KOGI IBAJI ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
178 20739468AF ONU ISAH HANNATU FEMALE KOGI OMALA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
179 21513078HA CALISTUS AMEGWU ENEMAL MALE KOGI IBAJI ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
180 20723323HF WASILA MUHAMMED FEMALE KOGI ADAVI ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
181 21527219EF OLAOTI Zainab FEMALE KWARA Offa ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
182 20716088FE ZAKARI MUSA MALE NIGER SULEJA ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
183 20730970DA KAYODE Emmanuel Ayomide MALE ONDO Akoko North East ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
184 20719334HA ZAINAB KAZEEM ROMOKE FEMALE OSUN IREWOLE ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
185 20773171CA ADEDEJI Grace Wemimo FEMALE OYO Ona-Ara ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
186 20748088DF OWOKONIRAN Kabirat Arike FEMALE OYO Ibadan North West ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
187 20329009BF MUSA SAFIYA MAILAFIA FEMALE PLATEAU KANAM ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
188 22011406JA DUNG Peace Yakubu FEMALE PLATEAU Barkin Ladi ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
189 22040544DF DAKUP Justine Manlang MALE PLATEAU Qua’an Pan ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
190 ND202102582 BENSON Emmanuel Shawuya MALE TARABA Karin-Lamido ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
191 20279323CA ORADUEN Lubem Jacob MALE TARABA Takum ND SCIENCE LAB. TECH.
1 21526803DF GIDEON Leonah Anita FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
2 ND202102487 DOJI Gabriel Ukai MALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
3 20284397BF NANEV Demenenge Isaac MALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
4 21523584HF MUHAMMADU Salisu Affa MALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
5 21504810if GODWIN Ayaakaa MALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
6 20303681CA AONDOVER Doom FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
7 20923323EF AHMAD Mufida Ismail FEMALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
8 21530492CA RABIU Ahmad Tanuzu MALE NASARAWA Awe ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
9 21521681ja AYUA Abraham Tersoo MALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
10 22216836ia LUKA Egwayela Gambo MALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
11 22214514AF ETU Jamila Likita FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
12 21520858CF HUSSAINI Rahmat Attah FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
13 20293021CF ASALAKA Godiya Jessica FEMALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
14 20280866JFq TERUNGWA Felix Aondofa MALE NASARAWA Doma ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
15 20743108EF DAN’AZUMI Ezekiel MALE NASARAWA Karu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
16 21473839JA CASMIR Princess Joseph FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
17 21523321BF DANIEL Jennifer FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
18 21505618 DAVID Ladidi FEMALE NASARAWA Karu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
19 22215007BA JOHN Francis MALE NASARAWA Karu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
20 21503190BF SHIMAYOHOL Orshiga Lazarus MALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
21 21530637FF EMMANUEL Ngukeen Marvelous FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
22 21528619HF YUSUF Rahmat Ozegya FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
23 20139503HF SIMON Fefa Terpase MALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
24 21521814JA DAN Ibrahim Ibrahim MALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
25 21519470da KWAGHZER Aondoaver John MALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
26 21523783DA JUBU Ruth Mnena FEMALE NASARAWA Keana ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
27 21501033GF RUTH Yakubu Gajere FEMALE NASARAWA Kokona ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
28 ND202102526 LUBEM Joseph Achari MALE NASARAWA Kokona ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
29 21524520FA MUNIR HAUWA YUSUF FEMALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
30 21520988EA AHMAD, USMAN MAIHADISHI MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
31 21525168EA HAMZA, FATIMA YUSUF FEMALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
32 21525025JA HAMZA, HUDU ABDULLAHI MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
33 21490812GA ABDUL’AZIZ MARYAM FEMALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
34 21521023FF KANI Abdullahi Abdullahi MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
35 21528755GA YAHAYA Hajara Dan-Iya FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
36 22214920GF ALIYU Fatima Ibrahim FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
37 21526119DF SABIU Amina Bashir FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
38 22215720FF HAUWA Abdullahi Muhammad FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
39 ND202102453 TURAKI Mahmud Musa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
40 ND202102525 EMMANUEL Oladipupo MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
41 ND202102589 UMAR Aisha Liman FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
42 ND202102593 MUHAMMAD Umar Abdulsalam MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
43 ND202102527 ABUBAKAR Lantana Attah FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
44 21524952HF UMAR AISHA MOYI FEMALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
45 21530965DA AISHA MOHAMMED MALE NASARAWA LAFIA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
46 21491412AF LUKA Ishaku MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
47 21490820ef IBRAHIM KHADIJA YAKUBU FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
48 21523692BA KASIMU Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
49 21504709CA MUHAMMAD Abdulhamid MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
50 21488803DF ALIYU Musa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
51 22215757GA AHMAD Amina FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
52 21490424AF MUHAMMAD Aisha Bilal FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
53 20776043JE DALHATU Aliyu Allahkayi MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
54 21488491HF LUKA Onah David MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
55 21475137GA ZAKARI Aisha FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
56 21528759EA MOSES Jerry MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
57 21531299HA UMBUGADU Mary Asheahe FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
58 21527201EA ALI Ishaku Aya MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
59 21529798HA MOSES Dogara Akolo MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
60 21562210IA ABUBAKAR Turaki Ahmad MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
61 22251562bf MUSA Abdulsalam Aliyu MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
62 21522810FA OBADIAH YAKPO JOSEPHINE FEMALE NASARAWA OBI ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
63 22214831DF ALIYU Kabiru Adudu MALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
64 21528533DA HAMIDU Yusuf Shaibu MALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
65 21530542FF HAN Jack Tyovend MALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
66 21526642IA IKYUEN Thomas MALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
67 21485269DF UKA’A Samuel Patrick MALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
68 21520511FA MALA David Okudus MALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
69 20328524GF JOSEPH Faith Oguba FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
70 22087829GF AKAAHAN Doose Martha FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
71 21526374JA IDI Ruth Manyi FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
72 21527274FF LUKA Faith Ayele FEMALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
73 21523846jf KABO Yusuf MALE NASARAWA Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
74 20937528IA FAVOUR ADINDU AMARACHI FEMALE ABIA ISIALA-NGWA-NORTH ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
75 20733556CA AGWU Divine Wisdom MALE ABIA Ohafia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
76 22216519FA WILFRED Blessing Chinaza FEMALE ABIA Isuikwato ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
77 20799221bf BIKO Solomon Samuel MALE ABUJA Kuje ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
78 20779096DF KPOWU Florence Umar FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
79 20756119GF JONAH Silas Dauda MALE ABUJA Bwari ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
80 21509106HF SUNDAY Blessing George FEMALE AKWA IBOM Ikot Abasi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
81 21489193IA ETIM Glory Ekpenyong FEMALE AKWA IBOM Uruan ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
82 20785788EF THOMAS Eyop Esther FEMALE AKWA IBOM Onna ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
83 22495531BF OTONG Divine Destiny FEMALE AKWA IBOM Mbo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
84 21525883HF EDOR Grace Ofugocho FEMALE BENUE Agatu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
85 20732611JA SIMON Victoria Ene FEMALE BENUE Agatu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
86 21473158HF ORKAA Veronica Vihimga FEMALE BENUE Gwer East ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
87 20304901JF SHORIBO Charity FEMALE BENUE Gwer West ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
88 20287188CF AWASE Wuese Sandra FEMALE BENUE Katsina-Ala ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
89 20283889IF ANFII Rejoyce FEMALE BENUE Katsina-Ala ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
90 20288486JA TINE Naomi Ahemen FEMALE BENUE Katsina-Ala ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
91 20275074IA YONGU Doowuese Victoria FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
92 20300674EF WADE Mesuur Vera FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
93 20278197EF AUNDUGH Jessica Doose FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
94 20280259JA ASEN Doose Ann FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
95 21519770fa FAITH Agema FEMALE BENUE Logo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
96 20298036DA UNGWAGA Kundushima Philip MALE BENUE Logo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
97 21526889IA ANGELA Tyough FEMALE BENUE Makurdi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
98 20311117ia TIJJANI Fatima Ahmad FEMALE BENUE Makurdi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
99 20296031IA ABI Ohelume Esther FEMALE BENUE Obi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
100 20319622CA AKOGWU Faith Aladi FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
101 21475256DF AMEH Alice FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
102 20319866DF ENECHE Alice Enewa FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
103 22065181GF IGOCHE Hannah Omakiche FEMALE BENUE Ohimini ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
104 20296412HF IBRAHIM Ahmed Yahaya MALE BENUE Ohimini ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
105 21386078JA IDUH Emmanuel Ochayi MALE BENUE Okpokwu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
106 20314623DA AMEH Catherine Ogbene FEMALE BENUE Oturkpo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
107 25383285EI JOHNSON Pauline Ochanya FEMALE BENUE Oturkpo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
108 20295092CH MNYOR Iwuese Scholastica FEMALE BENUE Ukum ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
109 20729082EF IORGYER Juliet Wuese FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
110 20289425FA AVERTOR Favour Nguevese FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
111 20378805DA BISONG Peter Ella MALE CROSS RIVER Boki ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
112 20380169FA USHIE Goodness Nkan FEMALE CROSS RIVER Bekwara ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
113 21516372DF NICHOLAS Glorious Obeten FEMALE CROSS RIVER Odubra ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
114 20378504BF UGBONG Michael Ugbong MALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
115 22237169GF OGBAKA Augustine Omang MALE CROSS RIVER Bekwara ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
116 20375113GA OKO Regina Ewang FEMALE CROSS RIVER Bekwara ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
117 20740919GF ONDALIA Goodness Ayam FEMALE CROSS RIVER Obanliku ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
118 20374394EF ABANTELHE Peter Agiopu MALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
119 20375926IA OGAR Mary-queen FEMALE CROSS RIVER Yala ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
120 20376655EF AGABI Gladys Ikle FEMALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
121 20289325HF OGBUDU Juliana Elima FEMALE CROSS RIVER Bekwara ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
122 20375511GF CONFIDENCE OMANG AZIN FEMALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
123 20766114GA JANET INYAMBE NKARI FEMALE CROSS RIVER OGOJA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
124 20718880GA AGNES JACOB FEMALE CROSS RIVER OBANLIKU ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
125 20355715FF ROSE ACHU ELAM FEMALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARRA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
126 20370019HA PHILOMINA ASUQUO MONDAY FEMALE CROSS RIVER ODUKPANI ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
127 20371059JF MERCY UDANG AKONLIBEUNDELE FEMALE CROSS RIVER OBANLIKU ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
128 20378131HF OGBUDU FAVOUR LEHI FEMALE CROSS RIVER YALA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
129 20374835CF MARY OTOM AKWAJI FEMALE CROSS RIVER BEKWARRA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
130 20368834BA OBI Victory Ochi FEMALE CROSS RIVER Boki ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
131 20376698CA UNIMKE Gregory Ugbe MALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
132 20372649da AMAJAMA Thomas Ogbudu MALE CROSS RIVER Bekwara ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
133 20376430DA OBUN Henry Aria MALE CROSS RIVER Boki ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
134 20377362cf UNDEMAYE Janet Abetianbe FEMALE CROSS RIVER Obudu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
135 20746451FA HAPPINESS IRUEDO FEMALE EDO OWAN-WEST ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
136 20731874HA SUCCESS ADEMU ALEYE FEMALE EDO ETSAKO EAST ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
137 20743116AF ANNABEL OKHUOYA ISUAN FEMALE EDO OWAN-EAST ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
138 20796420FF FRIDAY Prosper MALE EDO Etsako East ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
139 20796508ja IYEYE Princess Odion FEMALE EDO Owan East ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
140 21497697CF ODION Joy FEMALE EDO Esan North-East ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
141 20741495DF DAVID Holiness Hegieuno FEMALE EDO Etsako – West ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
142 222172256HA ESTHER Motunrayo Abejide FEMALE EKITI Ekiti-East ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
143 20746084IA LOVINA NSUDE NKECHI FEMALE ENUGU IGBO-ETITI ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
144 20746512DA UKAMAKA EZIKE ESTHER FEMALE ENUGU IGBO-ETITI ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
145 20764923DA UKA LAMUEL PETER MALE ENUGU ISI-UZO ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
146 20760706CF AMARACHI OGBU JULIET FEMALE ENUGU IGBO-EZE NORTH ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
147 20300248IF BENITA MBAH CHIOMA FEMALE ENUGU ANINRI ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
148 21525455DA ESTHER ANI FEMALE ENUGU NKANU EAST ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
149 21519387GF MARY JOSEPHAT CHINAZA FEMALE ENUGU UDENU ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
150 21503488ef MICHAEL Nnamdi Peter MALE ENUGU Aninri ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
151 20738884HF SEA-NWOKOLO Isaac MALE ENUGU Awgu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
152 20615990IF ANDREW Esther Abiodun FEMALE ENUGU Igbo-Eze South ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
153 20957123FA HAPPINESS SHEDRACH FEMALE IMO EZINIHITTE ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
154 20308459HA ISIGUZO Esther Onyiyechi FEMALE IMO Ngor-Okpala ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
155 21155713EA IHEMEDU Sarah Chinenye FEMALE IMO Mbaitoli ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
156 22214789ff ISHAYA NA’OMI Na’omi FEMALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
157 21495779CA MALLAM Dorcas George FEMALE KADUNA jaba ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
158 22251439GA ELIAS Bridget FEMALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
159 20962051BF VICTOR Joyce FEMALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
160 20934246FF TANKO Lilian Luka FEMALE KADUNA Kaduna South ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
161 20300706HF AMOSE Mercy Enenu FEMALE KADUNA Kachia ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
162 20925728IF DAVID Martins MALE KADUNA Chikun ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
163 20951049CA GODIYA BALA FEMALE KADUNA JABA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
164 22238655EF SAMSON Glory Bamaiya FEMALE KADUNA Zangon-Kataf ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
165 20771208fa PAUL Zachariah MALE KADUNA Kagarko ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
166 20932535GA MOSES Praise Ashemi FEMALE KADUNA Kauru ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
167 21510969HA SIMON Esther FEMALE KADUNA Sanga ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
168 21504724EA SULEIMAN Alyasa MALE KANO Sumaila ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
169 20722504IF JULEIHA USMAN FEMALE KOGI DEKINA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
170 21995458DA MIRACLE ISAAC OJOCHIANAMIN FEMALE KOGI IGALAMELA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
171 21481903FA MONDAY OTANWA OJOMINI MALE KOGI OLAMABORO ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
172 20319574HA FAITH IMAJA OJOCHENMI FEMALE KOGI IBAJI ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
173 20761458GF FOLASHADE OMONAYIN ELIZABETH FEMALE KOGI IJUMU ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
174 21170939AF BLESSING JAMES UYO FEMALE KOGI IBAGI LGA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
175 22252121HA JAMES Grace Eleojo FEMALE KOGI Olamabolo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
176 21476512CF OCHEBE Christian Emmanuel MALE KOGI Ankpa ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
177 21149811AF JAMES Ojonimi MALE KOGI Ofu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
178 20736948GF FRIDAY Divine Ojimaijo FEMALE KOGI Ofu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
179 21509762CF ABUBAKAR Hauwa Avusuahi FEMALE KOGI Adavi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
180 20722964GF JACOB Favour Ahioza FEMALE KOGI Adavi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
181 21472966if FATIMA Bashir FEMALE KOGI Ankpa ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
182 21550620IA ABEL Seth Akawu MALE NIGER Pailoro ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
183 20741955BF MUHAMMED Nura MALE NIGER Bida ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
184 21503957HF OLAYINKA ODUSELU AYOMIDE FEMALE OGUN IJEBU ODE ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
185 20776793FF REBECCAH ADESHINA ORIYOMI FEMALE OGUN OBAFEMI-OWODE ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
186 22274666BF OMOLOLA OBAKURO CHRISTIANAH FEMALE ONDO AKOKO SOUTH EAST ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
187 20766788BA OLAWOLE, ISAAC AYOMIDE MALE OSUN ATAKUMOSA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
188 ND202102515 ALLETOR Victor Oluwaseun MALE OSUN Osogbo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
189 20284573IF JOY ADEJARE JELILAT FEMALE OSUN OSOGBO ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
190 20736788BA ISAAC OLAWOLE AYOMIDE MALE OSUN ATAKUMOSA ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
191 20758706FA HABIB Roimat Titilayo FEMALE OSUN Osogbo ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
192 21553202JA JAMES Emmanuel Opeyemi MALE OSUN Obokun ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
193 20772388EA RAPHEAL SALAU JULIET FEMALE OYO SAKI-WEST ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
194 21985602AF AMINA ABDULRASHEED FEMALE OYO OGBOMOSHO NORTH ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
195 22356550EF FRANCIS EMMANUEL NENDIR MALE PLATEAU PANKSHIN ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
196 20317067GF REJOICE HARUNA IBRAHIM FEMALE PLATEAU MANGU ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
197 22035073da DANLADI Leyitnan MALE PLATEAU Mangu ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
198 22147024SF ADEKA Peace FEMALE TARABA Ibi ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
199 22165721BA KASUWA Yohanna M MALE TARABA Wukari ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
200 ND202102597 LAWAL Aisha FEMALE NASARAWA Akwanga ND SCIENCE LAB TECH(S)
1 22214658EF AWUNDE Terkaa Gwahumba MALE NASARAWA Keana ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
2 2152265GF OSOME Linus Job MALE NASARAWA Doma ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
3 21503955IF IBRAHIM Yusuf Barde MALE NASARAWA Doma ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
4 ND202102443 ADAMU Yusuf MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
5 ND202102479 MUHAMMAD Abdulkadir Muhammad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
6 ND202102504 ESLA Joseph Freeman MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
7 ND202102514 MUHAMMAD Ibrahim Ahmad MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
8 ND202102529 MUAZU Musa MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
9 ND202102531 SALAMATU Sani Ometere FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
10 21530681CF JOHN Paul Gowto MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
11 22250222GF JOSHUA Emmanuel MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
12 ND202102588 YUSUF Hassan Liman MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
13 ND202102591 YAHAYA Hafsat El-adam FEMALE NASARAWA Lafia ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
14 21531134EA HASSAN Muhammad Owuza MALE NASARAWA Nasarawa ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
15 21524418IF STEPHEN Gloria Eggah FEMALE NASARAWA Nasarawa-Eggon ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
16 2138571IF OTSO Francis MALE NASARAWA Obi ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
17 21484269DF PATIENCE Goodwin Ada MALE NASARAWA Obi ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
18 97503853IJ HASSAN Cisse E MALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
19 20728371BA ABASHI Biliyamiun Kuje MALE ABUJA Gwagwalada ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
20 21504984HA FRIDAY Isreal Etuk MALE AKWA IBOM Oruk Anam ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
21 21514620ff NYEBE Miriam Eleka FEMALE BENUE Buruku ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
22 20286112IF GWAZA Nguwasen Esther FEMALE BENUE Gboko ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
23 20299195DA ANDYAR Dorcas Doom FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
24 20276237GA IORNEM Kelvin MALE BENUE Logo ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
25 24553121BJ ABRAHAM Mnena Veronica FEMALE BENUE Makurdi ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
26 20304195BF SOLOMON Ene Rita FEMALE BENUE Ohimini ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
27 20288598af BETHEL Dooshima Asakpa FEMALE BENUE Ushongo ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
28 20296691BA IORDYE Msendoo Doris FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
29 20279029GF KEKE Nguher Abigail FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
30 20303650IA DZUNGWENEN Queen Doofan FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
31 20296134EA IORUNGWA Vironica Yaadoo FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
32 20305751CF USONGU Ngodoo Priscilla FEMALE BENUE Konshisha ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
33 20307960JF ANYAGH Solomon Zaki MALE BENUE Buruku ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
34 1245698GH ANDREW Alem MALE CROSS RIVER Akpabuyo ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
35 21881622GF LAWANI Precious Oshiozabreme FEMALE EDO Akoko- Edo ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
36 20784178IF CHIJIOKE Meshach Okwara MALE IMO Orlu ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
37 22031287FF DAVID Dennis MALE KADUNA jaba ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
38 22251002GA NUHU Esther FEMALE KADUNA Kaura ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
39 20309981GA ISAH Abibetu FEMALE KOGI Dekina ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
40 21424393df PETER Miracle Adukwu MALE KOGI Igalamela-Odolu ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
41 21995042CA ATABO Deborah Enyo FEMALE KOGI Dekina ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
42 22199515EF HUSSAINI Abubakar MALE KOGI Bassa ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
43 20762231JF IBRAHIM Risikat FEMALE KWARA Ilorin West ND SOCIAL DEV(S)
1 21490939J AONDOAKURA Orraya MALE NASARAWA Awe ND Statistics
2 21488670df AHAAZER Henry Ushahumba MALE NASARAWA Awe ND Statistics
3 21529346FA SHEMBER Samuel Terdoo MALE NASARAWA Awe ND Statistics
4 20316413ba MUSA Audu Alhaji MALE NASARAWA Doma ND Statistics
5 20770877JA WILLIAMS Loveth FEMALE ABUJA Abuja Municipal ND Statistics
6 20282286CF TERWASE Mnguater MALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Statistics
7 20287137ja AKER Ngodoo Sussan FEMALE BENUE Kwande ND Statistics
8 20300970IF ONOJA Emmanuella Margract FEMALE BENUE Ogbadibo ND Statistics
9 21600531JA OGAH Isaac Awugo MALE BENUE Oju ND Statistics
10 20769100EF TERWASE Sandra Mimidoo FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Statistics
11 20290232af LIM Ruth Mbazan FEMALE BENUE Vandeikya ND Statistics
12 21514029gf MBE Mary Bebuo FEMALE CROSS RIVER Boki ND Statistics
13 21506932ca ODOABUCHI Divine Nnaemek MALE ENUGU Isi-Uzo ND Statistics
14 21481407GA ISTIFANUS HASSAN DANJUMA MALE KADUNA JABA ND Statistics
15 21498927FA CHRISTOPHER SULE MALE KADUNA ZANGO-KATAF ND Statistics
16 20950395GA ISAAC SUNDAY MALE KADUNA CHIKUN ND Statistics
17 21524185BF JOSEPH MOSES OYIDO MALE KOGI IBAJI ND Statistics
18 21349460CA OKOLIKO GERALD AROME MALE KOGI OLAMABOLO ND Statistics
19 20790228EF CATHERINE AJOGWU FEMALE KOGI IGALAMELA ND Statistics
1 21529558DF ADDRA TITUS OKUBA MALE NASARAWA DOMA ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
2 21522764JA ADAMU MUSA SULE MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
3 22252237GA UMAR Mohammed Maikobo MALE NASARAWA Lafia ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
4 21481873BA JOHN Abraham Addra MALE NASARAWA Doma ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
5 21524399IF ASEN Romans Ushahemba MALE NASARAWA Awe ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
6 20792792FA GAZA George MALE NASARAWA Karu ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
7 20708878AF IMEH Godwin Daniel MALE AKWA IBOM Ibesikpo Asutan ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
8 20290644DF UTAVER Jacob MALE BENUE Guma ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
9 20279734FF MANASSEH Iorwuese MALE BENUE Konshisha ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
10 22088292DA MEMBER Florence Chagu FEMALE BENUE Makurdi ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
11 20307625ga HANGEVE Samuel Saanmoiyol MALE BENUE Makurdi ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
12 20284903FA TIMBEE Aondongu Emmanuel MALE BENUE Makurdi ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
13 20375554EA OHIERO Rapheal Ohiero MALE CROSS RIVER Yala ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
14 20367220AF EFFIONG Prince Abbas MALE CROSS RIVER Akpabuyo ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
15 20376319BF OTU PRECIOUS ABU MALE CROSS RIVER BOKI ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
16 21493290CA MAJI Kabiru MALE KOGI Omala ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
17 21553212EA SHEHU Mua’zu MALE NIGER Pailoro ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING
18 20741935CA IRIMIYA HUSSAINI MALE NIGER TAFA ND URBAN AND REG. PLANNING


Sheet Name :- Sheet2




Sheet Name :- Sheet3